2,387

Union Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $521,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      531 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christele Terranova-beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $691,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      537 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breana Shine NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • 541 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Est $361,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      541 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Semiao Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    • /25

      Est $374,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      701 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Boyce Realty One Group Central

    • /6

      Est $305,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Seaview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      704 Seaview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Avila Vylla Home

    • /21

      Est $422,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Jersey Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      808 Jersey Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Tello Goldstone Realty

    • /16

      Est $362,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      503 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /38

      Est $547,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      420 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly York Resources Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $552,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      434 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Mueller C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /29

      Est $723,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      423 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /49

      Est $597,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      348 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Demaio Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /26

      Est $482,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      232 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /32

      Est $533,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      135 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Mery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /30

      Est $481,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /29

      Est $494,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dibling St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Dibling St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolo Scire-Cirneco RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $339,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      509 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $478,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Poole Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      641 Poole Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Nunez Realty MarkCentral

    • /30

      Est $531,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Arlington Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      307 Arlington Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cortese RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $511,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      406 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Cavicchia RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $399,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Poole Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      203 Poole Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /29

      Est $548,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Victoria Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 Victoria Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /23

      Est $405,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Donadio C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /16

      Est $533,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorme Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    • /31

      Est $749,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 10th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      822 10th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Barranca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $522,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Floyd Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      124 Floyd Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Valente NextHome Nexus Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $552,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1106 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $509,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      215 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Valentin Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /37

      Est $755,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      115 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /36

      Est $720,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      731 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $806,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      722 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dorsi RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $382,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      719 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /14

      Est $514,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      818 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cosentino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $501,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      704 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashon Lovick EXP Realty

    • /18

      Est $517,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      915 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Takacs Millennium Interstate Realty

    • 924 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $616,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      924 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /41

      Est $570,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      910 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /19

      Est $658,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      915 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Aquilino Imperial Realty Properties

    • /22

      Est $357,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Front St Unit 623, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • Built 1931
      621 Front St Unit 623, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Zahodnick The Connolly Agency

    • /26

      Est $433,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      821 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tishler Tishler Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $714,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      717 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kravchak EXP Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home