2,387

Union Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $297,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      624 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /30

      Est $322,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      706 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $756,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      512 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Diamond O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $712,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      919 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gallo Rankl VRI Homes

    • /47

      Est $771,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      810 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $312,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      730 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bushey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $379,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1710 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florence May BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $541,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      614 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Sackman Realty

    • /50

      Est $639,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      633 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Serhus Diane Turton, Realtors-Holmdel

    • 826 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Est $602,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      826 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Novack RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $429,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      337 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dorsi RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $428,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Victoria Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 Victoria Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Palendrano C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /23

      Est $325,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 10th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      824 10th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elliott EXP Realty

    • /41

      Est $615,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Spruce St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      914 Spruce St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schaller EXP Realty

    • /44

      Est $555,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      824 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Figlar Liberty Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $733,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      411 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adel MOHSEN Signature Realty NJ

    • 717 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Est $1,051,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      717 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE VECCHIO VRI HOMES

    • /37

      Est $520,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bottone Bottone Realty Group Inc

    • /10

      Est $266,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      706 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /21

      Est $613,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ash St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      205 Ash St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Caputi VRI Homes

    • /26

      Est $447,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graziella Caruso EXP Realty

    • /18

      Est $482,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      807 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Andriola RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $451,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      638 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brocha Fischman eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $394,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      922 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $505,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      407 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mildred DeLucia BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $532,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      933 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /20

      Est $640,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      403 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Oels O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $565,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1713 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Karavolas EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $460,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      340 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ann Callari RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $649,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      912 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /29

      Est $681,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Patterson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1307 Patterson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Critelli Critelli Realtors

    • /25

      Est $617,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      809 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Taylor Weichert Realtors

    • /24

      Est $581,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      907 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ridolfi C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /26

      Est $492,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      704 4th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dorsi RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $618,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Johnson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Johnson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brienne B Hillmann Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /23

      Est $512,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'Callahan Imperial Realty Properties

    • /8

      Est $357,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ash St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 Ash St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /16

      Est $762,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      721 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pascarello Partners Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $364,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      816 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron Keller Williams Elite

    • /23

      Est $570,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      330 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Ketelsen Sherlock Homes Garden State Realty Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home