314

Recently Sold Homes in 30291

Section Image Section Image
  • 6442 Watson St, Union City, GA 30291

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 02, 2025

    6442 Watson St, Union City, GA 30291

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $85,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,115

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    6442 Watson St, Union City, GA 30291
  • 380 Brannigan Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $272,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    380 Brannigan Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,201

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burgess Just Imagine Realty

    380 Brannigan Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4439 Manor Hill Dr Unit 11, Union City, GA 30291

    $305,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4439 Manor Hill Dr Unit 11, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenyata Stewart D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    4439 Manor Hill Dr Unit 11, Union City, GA 30291
  • 7889 Winkman Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7889 Winkman Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,108

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Williams Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    7889 Winkman Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213
  • 5520 Village Trace, Union City, GA 30291

    $349,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5520 Village Trace, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,142

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Posner eXp Realty

    5520 Village Trace, Union City, GA 30291
  • 6240 Shenfield Ln, Union City, GA 30291

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6240 Shenfield Ln, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,688

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    6240 Shenfield Ln, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4611 Rolling Brook Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $209,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4611 Rolling Brook Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,793

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hudson BHGRE Metro Brokers

    4611 Rolling Brook Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • /25

    $372,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3046 Manor Hill Place, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pointe Park

    3046 Manor Hill Place, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4366 Favored Way, Union City, GA 30291

    $326,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4366 Favored Way, Union City, GA 30291

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,129

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    4366 Favored Way, Union City, GA 30291
  • 7358 Poppy Way, Union City, GA 30291

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7358 Poppy Way, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,764

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    7358 Poppy Way, Union City, GA 30291
  • 428 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    428 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taya Roberts Direct Residential Realty

    428 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4500 Shannon Blvd Unit 2A, Union City, GA 30291

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4500 Shannon Blvd Unit 2A, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,498

    Last Listing Agent Malhar Bhagat Maximum One Executive Realtors

    4500 Shannon Blvd Unit 2A, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4461 Ravenwood Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4461 Ravenwood Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,658

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    4461 Ravenwood Dr, Union City, GA 30291
  • 280 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $311,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    280 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,523

    Last Listing Agent Taya Roberts Direct Residential Realty

    280 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • 6234 Hickory Lane Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6234 Hickory Lane Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,083

    Last Listing Agent Delana Cotton Virtual Properties Realty.com

    6234 Hickory Lane Cir, Union City, GA 30291
  • 5900 Union Woods Way, Union City, GA 30291

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5900 Union Woods Way, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,491

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Langley Seed Faith Realty

    5900 Union Woods Way, Union City, GA 30291
  • 289 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    289 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,667

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abney Direct Residential Realty

    289 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • 290 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    290 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,667

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abney Direct Residential Realty

    290 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • 282 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    282 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abney Direct Residential Realty

    282 Switcher Ct, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4701 Flat Shoals Rd Unit 38F, Union City, GA 30291

    $49,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4701 Flat Shoals Rd Unit 38F, Union City, GA 30291

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,842

    Last Listing Agent Evangeline Carr BHGRE Metro Brokers

    4701 Flat Shoals Rd Unit 38F, Union City, GA 30291
  • 9562 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    $198,600

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9562 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,866

    Last Listing Agent Tangie Warrior Warrior Real Estate

    9562 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291
  • 8900 Crestview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8900 Crestview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,832

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    8900 Crestview Cir, Union City, GA 30291
  • 7366 Basalt Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7366 Basalt Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,320

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage

    7366 Basalt Dr, Union City, GA 30291
  • 3218 Diamond Bluff, Union City, GA 30291

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3218 Diamond Bluff, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,651

    Last Listing Agent Melinda English Maximum One Realtor Partners

    3218 Diamond Bluff, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4605 Ravenwood Loop, Union City, GA 30291

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4605 Ravenwood Loop, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,373

    Last Listing Agent Israel Nelson Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    4605 Ravenwood Loop, Union City, GA 30291
  • 7356 Blue Jay Way, Union City, GA 30291

    $298,700

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    7356 Blue Jay Way, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,517

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Joiner Andrew Joiner Realtors

    7356 Blue Jay Way, Union City, GA 30291
  • 6302 Mallory Ridge Unit 2, Union City, GA 30291

    $206,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6302 Mallory Ridge Unit 2, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,242

    Last Listing Agent Nikhil Sharma TOP Brokerage, LLC

    6302 Mallory Ridge Unit 2, Union City, GA 30291
  • 420 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    $311,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    420 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taya Roberts Direct Residential Realty

    420 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291
  • 127 Stanchion Dr Unit 14, Union City, GA 30291

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    127 Stanchion Dr Unit 14, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taya Roberts Direct Residential Realty

    127 Stanchion Dr Unit 14, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4443 Manor Hill Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    $297,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4443 Manor Hill Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenyata Stewart D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    4443 Manor Hill Dr, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4342 Calidge Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4342 Calidge Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,179

    Last Listing Agent Charlette Graham Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    4342 Calidge Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213
  • 7105 Boulder Pass, Union City, GA 30291

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7105 Boulder Pass, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,708

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimball Epique Realty

    7105 Boulder Pass, Union City, GA 30291
  • 7695 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291

    $339,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7695 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,731

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Nealy PR Realty and Associates

    7695 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
  • 9553 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    $233,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9553 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,580

    Last Listing Agent Doug Smith Mainstay Brokerage

    9553 Lakeview Cir, Union City, GA 30291
  • /34

    $448,990

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6021 Airedale Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton South Wind

    6021 Airedale Dr, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4203 Jordans Bank, Union City, GA 30291

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4203 Jordans Bank, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,878

    Last Listing Agent Nyame Murray Epique Realty

    4203 Jordans Bank, Union City, GA 30291
  • 3827 Shenfield Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    $243,800

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3827 Shenfield Dr, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,615

    Last Listing Agent THE KURZNER GROUP Resideum Real Estate

    3827 Shenfield Dr, Union City, GA 30291
  • 422 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    422 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abney Direct Residential Realty

    422 Camrose Ave, Union City, GA 30291
  • 4900 College St, Union City, GA 30291

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4900 College St, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,076

    Last Listing Agent Nanyamka Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    4900 College St, Union City, GA 30291
  • 3180 Oakley Place Unit 25, Union City, GA 30291

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3180 Oakley Place Unit 25, Union City, GA 30291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,252

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    3180 Oakley Place Unit 25, Union City, GA 30291

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home