$35,000
- Land
- 1.73 Acres
- $20,231 per Acre
00000 Woodland Trail, Anna, IL 62906
00000 Woodland Trail, Anna, IL 62906$35,000
00000 Woodland Trail, Anna, IL 62906
00000 Woodland Trail, Anna, IL 62906$95,000
Shannon Lake Ridge Rd Unit LotWP001, Anna, IL 62906
Shannon Lake Ridge Rd Unit LotWP001, Anna, IL 62906$125,000
000 Rattlesnake Ferry Rd, Alto Pass Precinct, IL 62905
000 Rattlesnake Ferry Rd, Alto Pass Precinct, IL 62905$1,395,000
St Johns Rd Unit LotWP001, Dongola, IL 62926
St Johns Rd Unit LotWP001, Dongola, IL 62926$1,275,000
Goodman Pond Rd Unit Lot WP001, Dongola, IL 62926
Goodman Pond Rd Unit Lot WP001, Dongola, IL 62926$154,000
Robinson Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Makanda, IL 62958
Robinson Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Makanda, IL 62958$1,250,000
295 Panthers Den Rd, Makanda, IL 62958
295 Panthers Den Rd, Makanda, IL 62958$1,852,500
0000 Wilderness Retreat Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952
0000 Wilderness Retreat Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952$212,350
000 Shiloh Rd, Cobden, IL 62920
000 Shiloh Rd, Cobden, IL 62920$29,000
585 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952
NICE PIECE OF PROPERTY WITH A BIT OF WORK NEEDED. UTILITIES ARE ON THIS PROPERTY BUT NEED TO BE CONFIRMED AS WORKING. CALL FOR A PRIVATED VIEWING OF THIS PROPERTY. LOCATED AMONGST THE UNION COUNTY ATTACTIONS AND THE SHAWNEE NATIONAL FOREST.
Lisa Tomazzoli House 2 Home Realty Anna
$1,275,000
000 Goodman Pond Rd, Dongola, IL 62926
This 236± acre tract in Union County, Illinois is a top-tier, intensively managed hunting property with a proven track record of producing mature whitetails. Located in a highly desirable area known for strong genetics, this farm has been carefully developed and maintained to support older age class bucks and a healthy turkey population. The property offers an incredibly diverse blend of habitat