11,928

Union County, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    112 S 2nd St, Lockhart, SC 29364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,589

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Williams Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    112 S 2nd St, Lockhart, SC 29364
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jeter Cemetery Rd, Union, SC 29379

      0 Jeter Cemetery Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /29

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    106 Medical Sciences Dr, Union, SC 29379

    Beautiful new construction Craftsman-style patio home offering low-maintenance living with custom-quality finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings and stunning floor-length windows that fill the home with natural light. The spacious kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, stainless GE appliances,

    Kenny O'Shields New Horizon Realty OShields RE

    106 Medical Sciences Dr, Union, SC 29379
  • 117 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379

    $233,875

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    117 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,917

    Century Complete Buffalo Creek

    117 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379
    • /21

      Est $188,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Munro St, Union, SC 29379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Munro St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fleming Keller Williams on Main

  • /15

    $224,887

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    231 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Complete Buffalo Creek

    231 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379
    • /2

      Est $631,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Horne Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      115 Horne Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /2

    $236,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    211 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    211 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mudbridge Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321

      TBD Mudbridge Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fleming Keller Williams on Main

  • /3

    $245,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    110 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    110 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379
    • /18

      Est $174,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Belvue Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      304 Belvue Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny O'Shields New Horizon Realty OShields RE

  • /15

    $224,888

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    254 Newland Dr, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Complete Buffalo Creek

    254 Newland Dr, Union, SC 29379
    • /16

      Est $187,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morrow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    525 Toluca St, Union, SC 29379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,483

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Fleming Keller Williams on Main

    525 Toluca St, Union, SC 29379
    • /8

      Est $90,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Feeser Owners.com

  • /31

    $172,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    506 Sugar Creek Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,065

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Chiu Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    506 Sugar Creek Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 C St, Jonesville, SC 29353

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      421 C St, Jonesville, SC 29353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Workman Blackstream International RE

  • /19

    $244,888

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Complete Buffalo Creek

    101 Merriville Dr, Union, SC 29379
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Katelyns Way Ways, Buffalo, SC 29321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Katelyns Way Ways, Buffalo, SC 29321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /39

    $387,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    103 Stonecrest Ct, Pacolet, SC 29372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,935

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stroud Keller Williams Grv Upst

    103 Stonecrest Ct, Pacolet, SC 29372
    • /17

      Est $307,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Garrett Rd, Pacolet, SC 29372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Garrett Rd, Pacolet, SC 29372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Freeman New Horizon Realty OShields RE

  • /34

    $207,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    504 Norris St, Jonesville, SC 29353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,525

    Last Listing Agent Miller Coleman The Coleman Company

    504 Norris St, Jonesville, SC 29353
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Eison Rd, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      165 Eison Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Griffin Ponce Realty Group

  • /3

    $249,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    224 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    224 Ingleby Rd, Union, SC 29379
    • /16

      Est $303,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Pineland Rd, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      860 Pineland Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scarborough OTHER

  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    205 Buffalo St, Buffalo, SC 29321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,561

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigach Keller Williams Connected

    205 Buffalo St, Buffalo, SC 29321
    • /15

      Est $175,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /34

    $193,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    537 Bailey Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,743

    Last Listing Agent Joni Wilson 864 Realty LLC

    537 Bailey Rd, Buffalo, SC 29321
    • /17

      Est $222,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 W South St, Union, SC 29379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      318 W South St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /22

    $123,800

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    210 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,539

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shattuck Keller Williams Realty

    210 Catawba St, Union, SC 29379
    • /32

      Est $274,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Monarch Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1005 Monarch Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gault Live Oak Properties

  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    304 Stutts Ave, Union, SC 29379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $141,229

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Kettels Navigate Realty

    304 Stutts Ave, Union, SC 29379
    • /36

      Est $332,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Silver Rd, Union, SC 29379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      151 Silver Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROB Ponce Ponce Realty Group

  • /42

    $174,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    137 Academy St, Jonesville, SC 29353

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,268

137 Academy St, Jonesville, SC 29353
    • /24

      Est $150,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Harold James Place, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      102 Harold James Place, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Clay Cohen Joy Real Estate

  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    148 Springdale Dr, Union, SC 29379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,150

    Last Listing Agent Charles Clay Cohen Joy Real Estate

    148 Springdale Dr, Union, SC 29379
    • /32

      Est $197,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Hillcrest Ave, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 E Hillcrest Ave, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hudson Ponce Realty Group

  • /28

    $153,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    203 N Evans St, Union, SC 29379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,762

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES JETER Springs Realty

    203 N Evans St, Union, SC 29379
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Suber Ln, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Suber Ln, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scarborough OTHER

  • /14

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    402 Railroad St, Union, SC 29379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,912

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    402 Railroad St, Union, SC 29379

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home