11,934

Union County, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $153,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Hillcrest Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      216 Hillcrest Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny O'Shields New Horizon Realty OShields RE

    • /45

      Est $337,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sunset Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      109 Sunset Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hill Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $237,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Stone Creek Dr, Buffalo, SC 29321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      113 Stone Creek Dr, Buffalo, SC 29321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Williamson Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /35

      Est $241,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4298 Lockhart Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4298 Lockhart Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,300
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cato Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $131,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Forest St, Jonesville, SC 29353

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      705 Forest St, Jonesville, SC 29353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Burt Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /29

      Est $327,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Holly Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Holly Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Budurka OTHER

    • /28

      Est $154,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Main St, Union, SC 29379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      901 W Main St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Dillard OTHER

    • /39

      Est $136,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Spring St, Union, SC 29379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      302 Spring St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malisha Singletary ERA Live Moore

    • /36

      Est $453,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Chapman Rd, Pacolet, SC 29372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      135 Chapman Rd, Pacolet, SC 29372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tramaine Booker Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    • /21

      Est $221,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Whitmire Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      2837 Whitmire Hwy, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN CORN Hardesty Appraisals

    • /31

      Est $230,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Gibert St, Union, SC 29379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      206 Gibert St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD BLEA Ponce Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $170,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Arthur Blvd, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      708 Arthur Blvd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morrow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $114,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Gin Cir, Buffalo, SC 29321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      249 Gin Cir, Buffalo, SC 29321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /26

      Est $206,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Church St, Union, SC 29379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      400 S Church St, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY COLLINS Ponce Realty Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 State Road S-44-38, Jonesville, SC 29353

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      217 State Road S-44-38, Jonesville, SC 29353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bakeman BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /27

      Est $283,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wingfield Dr, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      106 Wingfield Dr, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

• /28

      Est $308,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bridletrail Ln, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Bridletrail Ln, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /20

      Est $143,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Park Dr, Jonesville, SC 29353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      131 Park Dr, Jonesville, SC 29353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Browning Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /16

      Est $188,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Seigler Rd, Union, SC 29379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      300 Seigler Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scarborough OTHER

    • /35

      Est $481,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mount Vernon Rd, Union, SC 29379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      228 Mount Vernon Rd, Union, SC 29379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scarborough OTHER

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home