6,368

Union County, SD Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $856,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Crooked Tree Ln, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      816 Crooked Tree Ln, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,055
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $331,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Maple Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Maple Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Ford United Real Estate Solutions

    • /29

      Est $536,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Fieldstone Ct, Jefferson, SD 57038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      304 Fieldstone Ct, Jefferson, SD 57038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /30

      Est $366,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      31390 470th Ave, Burbank, SD 57010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31390 470th Ave, Burbank, SD 57010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,309
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hanna Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /14

      Est $285,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1803 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle White Century 21 ProLink

    • /16

      Est $377,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pepin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $311,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Lee Dr, Alcester, SD 57001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      307 Lee Dr, Alcester, SD 57001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Janssen Janssen Realty

    • /36

      Est $258,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Willow Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Willow Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /36

      Est $210,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31258 478 Ave, Akron, SD 57025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31258 478 Ave, Akron, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /50

      Est $1,371,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Wynstone Dr, Jefferson, SD 57038

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      997 Wynstone Dr, Jefferson, SD 57038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /21

      Est $709,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Prairie Passage, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      434 Prairie Passage, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /19

      Est $224,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Delier St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Delier St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Delfs Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /40

      Est $361,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      263 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Delperdang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty

    • /13

      Est $367,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      624 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stevenson Fischer Premier Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $111,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W 3rd St, Alcester, SD 57001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 W 3rd St, Alcester, SD 57001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Houlton Century 21 ProLink - Le Mars

    • /24

      Est $230,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Clay St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      505 E Clay St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /43

      Est $599,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 S 3rd St, Beresford, SD 57004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      911 S 3rd St, Beresford, SD 57004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McKelvey Premier Real Estate and Property Management

    • /6

      Est $464,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 E Deerfield, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      562 E Deerfield, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /50

      Est $428,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Delmar Cir, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      217 Delmar Cir, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pfaffle Haus of Home

    • /47

      Est $551,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      241 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $324,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittnie Willett Century 21 ProLink

    • /21

      Est $693,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      804 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kelly Century 21 ProLink

    • /33

      Est $566,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      300 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ivener Century 21 ProLink

    • /21

      Est $113,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      506 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /30

      Est $378,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      909 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,123
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /16

      Est $179,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Third, Jefferson, SD 57025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 N Third, Jefferson, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Larson Cardinal City Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $296,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      809 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Munter Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /20

      Est $189,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      507 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /36

      Est $460,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      187 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vos Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /19

      Est $546,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 E Deerfield Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      574 E Deerfield Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /44

      Est $350,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /49

      Est $435,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      291 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $297,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1806 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /39

      Est $82,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4280 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Chinnery Herrity & Associates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Lee Dr, Alcester, SD 57001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      313 Lee Dr, Alcester, SD 57001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Janssen Janssen Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      48426 332nd St, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      48426 332nd St, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bogenrief NAI United

    • /18

      Est $239,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cedar Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      105 Cedar Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    • /29

      Est $536,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /4

      Est $75,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      701 E Washington St, Elk Point, SD 57025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home