577

Recently Sold Union, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2316 Ave, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Masterpiece Collection

    2316 Ave, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $489,798

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6829 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,176

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Masterpiece Collection

    6829 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /25

    $444,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6139 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    6139 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /27

    $520,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    5064 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,417

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    5064 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /49

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9468 Riviera Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,360

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Popham Save Direct Realty Inc.

    9468 Riviera Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10797 Saint Leger Cir, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,330

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    10797 Saint Leger Cir, Union, KY 41091
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1988 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,045

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Riegler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1988 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091
  • /5

    $443,285

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7739 O'Toole St, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Maple Street Collection

    7739 O'Toole St, Union, KY 41091
  • /38

    $429,900

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    9505 La Croisette St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    9505 La Croisette St, Union, KY 41091
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2719 Chateau Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,735

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Culbertson Culbertson Real Estate Group

    2719 Chateau Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $662,606

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6902 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6902 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $515,047

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6897 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6897 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    960 Mccarron Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,202

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    960 Mccarron Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $475,887

    Sold May 28, 2025

    625 Winstar Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    625 Winstar Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /35

    $680,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8909 Cimmaron Trail, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    8909 Cimmaron Trail, Union, KY 41091
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    14890 Cool Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,949

    Last Listing Agent Traci Browne eXp Realty, LLC

    14890 Cool Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $499,569

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6946 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6946 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2707 Saint Charles Cir, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,984

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Warner Huff Realty - Florence

    2707 Saint Charles Cir, Union, KY 41091
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9742 Cherbourg Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,620

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

    9742 Cherbourg Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1312 Callington Ct S, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,089

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne E Morrissey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1312 Callington Ct S, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $377,945

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7648 O Toole St, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7648 O Toole St, Union, KY 41091
  • /5

    $309,501

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4233 Aine Dr Unit 709A, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,028

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4233 Aine Dr Unit 709A, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $436,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9833 Burleigh Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,499

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

    9833 Burleigh Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    887 Dark Star Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,624

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty, LLC

    887 Dark Star Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /10

    $313,120

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4236 Aine Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,299

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Masterpiece Collection

    4236 Aine Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /39

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9538 Rainbow Terrace, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,330

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mcclure eXp Realty, LLC

    9538 Rainbow Terrace, Union, KY 41091
  • /48

    $511,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    961 Whirlaway Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,206

961 Whirlaway Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /7

    $429,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    815 Devin Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Hawk's Landing

    815 Devin Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $464,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1798 Whispering Trail, Union, KY 41091

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,271

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Taylor Huff Realty - Florence

    1798 Whispering Trail, Union, KY 41091
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11126 Lakeview Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,356

    Last Listing Agent Chase Dawson Keller Williams Advisors

    11126 Lakeview Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /9

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1424 Frogtown Rd, Union, KY 41091

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $92,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,865

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Pelletier Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    1424 Frogtown Rd, Union, KY 41091
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9190 Royal Oak Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,929

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Huff Realty - CC

    9190 Royal Oak Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /21

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1950 Prosperity Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,063

    Last Listing Agent Michael Digman The West Group Realtors

    1950 Prosperity Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $856,212

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10530 Enclave Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    10530 Enclave Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $524,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4116 Cardiff St, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Aberdeen - Glen

    4116 Cardiff St, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $638,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1048 Aristides Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty

    1048 Aristides Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10208 Cedarwood Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,057

    Last Listing Agent Patricia A. Fouts eXp Realty, LLC

    10208 Cedarwood Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1960 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,668

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1960 Arbor Springs Blvd, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1855 Woodward Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,804

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Harvey The Realty Place

    1855 Woodward Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $399,814

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4223 Rosslare Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4223 Rosslare Ln, Union, KY 41091

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home