577

Recently Sold Union, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $348,450

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10002 Irish Way, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,437

    Last Listing Agent Randi Winterhalt Keller Williams Realty Service

    10002 Irish Way, Union, KY 41091
  • /39

    $589,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10689 Mountain Laurel Way, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,827

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

    10689 Mountain Laurel Way, Union, KY 41091
  • /9

    $575,180

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2112 Cormac Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2112 Cormac Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $701,669

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1307 Callington Ct S, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $696,797

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1307 Callington Ct S, Union, KY 41091
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2204 Dawns Light Rd, Union, KY 41091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,444

    Last Listing Agent Doug Garner CENTURY 21 Garner Properties

    2204 Dawns Light Rd, Union, KY 41091
  • /26

    $347,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1264 Farmcrest Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,079

    Last Listing Agent Carl Kappes III RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1264 Farmcrest Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /42

    $353,750

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1974 Prosperity Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,618

    Last Listing Agent Joey Zembrodt Huff Realty - Florence

    1974 Prosperity Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5005 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,409

    Last Listing Agent John Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    5005 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $551,495

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6906 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6906 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9044 Braxton Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,954

    Last Listing Agent Doug Garner CENTURY 21 Garner Properties

    9044 Braxton Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10274 Cardigan Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,399

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Andrews eXp Realty, LLC

    10274 Cardigan Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /5

    $334,375

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7649 O Toole St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7649 O Toole St, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2200 Esplanade St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Retreat at Union Promenade

    2200 Esplanade St, Union, KY 41091
  • /5

    $531,395

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6893 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Ballyshannon - Masterpiece Collection

    6893 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /41

    $644,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10492 Brookhurst Ln N, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,104

    Drees Homes Traemore - Traemore Gardens

    10492 Brookhurst Ln N, Union, KY 41091
  • /31

    $427,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9518 Lacroisette St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Retreat at Union Promenade

    9518 Lacroisette St, Union, KY 41091
  • /38

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2140 Hathaway Rd, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,101

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Iverson KW Seven Hills Realty

    2140 Hathaway Rd, Union, KY 41091
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15100 Stable Wood Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,497

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

    15100 Stable Wood Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /35

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6658 Glencree Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,810

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Monahon e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    6658 Glencree Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /7

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2938 Parker Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $101,399 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 414 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrina Hensley eXp Realty, LLC

    2938 Parker Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /39

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10073 Hempsteade Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,976

    Last Listing Agent William Santiago Haven Homes Group

    10073 Hempsteade Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12988 Pavilion Ct, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,764

    Last Listing Agent Cara Klare Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    12988 Pavilion Ct, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $197,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1616 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bey Haven Homes Group

    1616 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1468 Taramore Dr Unit 202, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,079

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Culbertson Culbertson Real Estate Group

    1468 Taramore Dr Unit 202, Florence, KY 41042
  • /30

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1001 Maggie Way, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,194

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

    1001 Maggie Way, Florence, KY 41042
  • /50

    $618,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9535 Harpers Ferry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,171

    Last Listing Agent Cara Chitwood Keller Williams Realty Service

    9535 Harpers Ferry Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /27

    $187,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1624 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,626

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Roscoe Keller Williams Realty Service

    1624 Ashley Ct Unit 303, Florence, KY 41042
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1804 Ashley Ct Unit 201, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,272

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kidwell Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    1804 Ashley Ct Unit 201, Florence, KY 41042
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1934 Mimosa Trail Unit 36301, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,485

    Last Listing Agent The Apex Group Keller Williams Realty Service

    1934 Mimosa Trail Unit 36301, Florence, KY 41042
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2072 Stonewall Trail Unit 59302, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,822

2072 Stonewall Trail Unit 59302, Florence, KY 41042
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1427 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,089

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Riegler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1427 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /17

    $236,750

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1434 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,842

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Keller Williams Realty Service

    1434 Taramore Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1624 Ashley Ct Unit 304, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,817

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McNay eXp Realty, LLC

    1624 Ashley Ct Unit 304, Florence, KY 41042
  • /38

    $516,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9635 Sumter Ridge, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,949

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mildon RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    9635 Sumter Ridge, Florence, KY 41042
  • /49

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2028 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Kirk eXp Realty, LLC

    2028 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042
  • /32

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    37 Rye Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,997

    Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    37 Rye Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /50

    $254,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2029 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,068

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella DeAngelis Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2029 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042
  • /20

    $157,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1612 Ashley Ct Unit 102, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,892

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mildon RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1612 Ashley Ct Unit 102, Florence, KY 41042
  • /49

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1169 Appomattox Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,781

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mildon RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1169 Appomattox Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1905 Mimosa Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,036

    Last Listing Agent Rogier Slingerland Comey & Shepherd, LLC

    1905 Mimosa Trail, Florence, KY 41042

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home