9,218

Homes in ZIP Code 63084

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 14, 2025

    1018 Bay Hill Blvd, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,180

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rau RE/MAX Results

    1018 Bay Hill Blvd, Union, MO 63084
    • /48

      Est $530,379 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

  • /61

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1552 Clearview Rd, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,788

    Last Listing Agent Robert Biggs Robert Biggs, REALTORS

    1552 Clearview Rd, Union, MO 63084
    • /18

      Est $318,715 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Sowers EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1122 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,651

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    1122 W State St, Union, MO 63084
    • /28

      Est $170,950 Not Listed For Sale

      906 W Springfield Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      906 W Springfield Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

  • /68

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7278 Highway Aj, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,065

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Century 21 City Connections

    7278 Highway Aj, Union, MO 63084
    • /27

      Est $138,025 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    201 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,263

    Last Listing Agent Bob Roskowske Gateway Real Estate

    201 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /21

      Est $290,342 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      804 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Louis-Saucier Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /35

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7156 Highway Bb, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,890

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    7156 Highway Bb, Union, MO 63084
    • /22

      Est $209,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clark Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Clark Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

  • /25

    $248,359 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1502 Old Highway 50 E, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,530

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    1502 Old Highway 50 E, Union, MO 63084
    • /12

      Est $149,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Small Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    45 Wedgewood Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,245

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    45 Wedgewood Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /59

      Est $170,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1017 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Niven Kiley Niven, Broker

  • /15

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3 Hoffert St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,311

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hulsey MORE, REALTORS

    3 Hoffert St, Union, MO 63084
    • /54

      Est $174,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1021 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Niven Kiley Niven, Broker

  • /22

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1063 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1063 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /5

      Est $255,030 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Reinhard Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      300 Reinhard Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7736 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,449

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX Platinum

    7736 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084
    • /25

      Est $208,843 Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      603 W Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1055 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,041

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX Today

    1055 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /25

      Est $137,937 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Christina St, Union, MO 63084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      222 N Christina St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

  • /12

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    701 Deerfield Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,762

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    701 Deerfield Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /25

      Est $180,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1015 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /32

    $219,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    620 Union Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,989

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    620 Union Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /30

      Est $220,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 N Christina Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1009 N Christina Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Thompson Realty Executives

  • /17

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1075 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1075 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /13

      Est $149,820 Not Listed For Sale

      314 W End Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      314 W End Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /42

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    405 Emma Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,277

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    405 Emma Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /24

      Est $178,092 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Reinhard Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      304 Reinhard Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    104 Baltic Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,337

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Epique Realty

    104 Baltic Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /22

      Est $154,134 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      306 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

  • /54

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    107 Youngridge Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,911

    Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas RE/MAX Exclusive Properties

    107 Youngridge Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /36

      Est $237,594 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      • Studio
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 W State St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX

  • /29

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2336 N Bend Loop, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,645

    Last Listing Agent Gina Parmentier RealtyNet Service Realtors

    2336 N Bend Loop, Union, MO 63084
    • /35

      Est $253,493 Not Listed For Sale

      500 W End Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      500 W End Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7 Georgetown Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,591

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    7 Georgetown Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /14

      Est $165,019 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Wally Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      209 Wally Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home