9,218

Homes in ZIP Code 63084

Section Image
  • /10

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    207 E Park Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,617

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Lamoreaux ReeceNichols Real Estate

    207 E Park Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /19

      Est $252,446 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Lindsey Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      675 Lindsey Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /42

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    609 W Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084

    This charming split-level home offers 3 bedrooms, possibly 4, and 2.5 baths situated on two lovely lots, featuring a covered front porch and an inviting entry leading up to the upper main level, where you'll find a spacious living room, adjoined to a kitchen and dining combo. The kitchen offers newer appliances, solid surface countertops, and vinyl flooring, with easy access to a small deck that

    Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    609 W Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084
  • /21

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    516 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,559

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Louis-Saucier Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    516 W State St, Union, MO 63084
    • /19

      Est $208,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1345 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Perrigo-Sostman ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /28

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 3, Union, MO 63084

    The sky is the limit! Pilots, bring your small-engine planes! This unique property includes access to a 2,000-foot FAA-registered private airfield. Ten acres conveniently located just 2 miles from the intersection of Highways 50 and 44, and less than 45 minutes from St. Louis. This almost perfectly flat and tillable land is ideal for a hobby farm. Public access to the Bourbeuse and Meramec River

    Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 3, Union, MO 63084
  • /85

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    112 Indian Prairie Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,243

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Douglas Coldwell Banker Reeves

    112 Indian Prairie Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /27

      Est $249,799 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

  • /29

    $195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    207 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084

    Showings Start Saturday 5/2/2026! Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this home offers a perfect blend of style and comfort. The open-concept kitchen features newer cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and sleek granite countertops, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Newer laminate flooring flows seamlessly through the kitchen and into the spacious living room.The primary

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    207 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /59

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3621 Highway Uu, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,118

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    3621 Highway Uu, Union, MO 63084
    • /36

      Est $264,279 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      74 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams MORE, REALTORS

  • /93

    $239,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    St James Plan, Union, MO 63084

    This lovely two story home features 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus three exterior elevations to choose from. The main floor is great for entertaining with a spacious family room that opens to the dining room and kitchen. The St. Jamess kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional seating. Upstairs features a master bedroom with walk in closet and

    1020 Taylor Green Dr Unit 40094591, Union, MO 63084
  • /35

    $302,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    654 Lindsey Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,814

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX Platinum

    654 Lindsey Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /54

      Est $288,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1333 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Halbert Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $287,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    3 Sterling at St Andrews Manors, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Sterling Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. The main floor offers a large living room off the foyer, plus a spacious family room space adjacent to the dining area and kitchen. Upstairs the master suite offers two closets, spacious

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3 Sterling at St Andrews Manors, Union, MO 63084
  • /17

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1642 Penny Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $212,756

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kile Dolan, Realtors

    1642 Penny Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /26

      Est $210,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1346 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Wolf Rocklin Realty LLC

  • /28

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $19,868 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 4, Union, MO 63084

Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Lot 4, Union, MO 63084
  • /22

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    616 N Church St, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,062

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    616 N Church St, Union, MO 63084
    • /14

      Est $222,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 W Springfield Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1437 W Springfield Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Davis Route 66, REALTORS

  • /28

    $297,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    2 Hermitage II at Estates at Valley View Farms, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Hermitage II Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. Large spacious family room with options for window wall, gas fireplace and bay windows. Kitchen with eat-in

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /39

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    983 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,423

    Last Listing Agent Suann Taylor RE/MAX Today

    983 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /26

      Est $210,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1338 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Neace EXP Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $90,416 per Acre

    26 & 30 Ridge Point Meadows, Union, MO 63084

    Two lots sold together totaling 1.5 acres with Gorgeous Bourbeuse River Views! Prime cul-de-sac location offers privacy Enjoy breathtaking views of the Bourbeuse River from this beautiful 1,5 acres lot. Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this property offers the perfect combination of seclusion and convenience. Whether you're looking to build now or invest for the future, this is a location

    Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    26 & 30 Ridge Point Meadows, Union, MO 63084
  • /64

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7749 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,518

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX Platinum

    7749 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084
    • /39

      Est $454,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Old Highway 50 W, Union, MO 63084

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1507 Old Highway 50 W, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /7

    $56,000

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $5,957 per Acre

    0 Cardinal Ln Unit MIS25045226, Union, MO 63084

    9.4 +/- acres on the Bourbeuse River in Union, MO! See MLS docs for 40 foot roadway easements to property, road has not been put in to property.

    Leanne O'toole Dolan, Realtors

    0 Cardinal Ln Unit MIS25045226, Union, MO 63084
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    644 Evert Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,642

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Biggs Robeck Realty West

    644 Evert Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /21

      Est $303,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Judith Springs Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1988 Judith Springs Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips Bourbon Hometown Realty LLC

  • /48

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    105 Old Farm Estates Rd, Union, MO 63084

    Beautiful, Ranch-style, brick home on 1.2 acres just outside Union offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Having 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on main level is great for accessibility and daily living, while the additional bedroom, full bath and family room downstairs provides extra space for guests or recreation.The dual electric fireplaces in both the living room and family room

    Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    105 Old Farm Estates Rd, Union, MO 63084
  • /43

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3634 Highway Uu, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    3634 Highway Uu, Union, MO 63084
    • /32

      Est $204,375 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      503 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sal Alu Alu Real Estate Partners

  • /10

    $303,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 22, 2026

    142 Vista Vallarta Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,182

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    142 Vista Vallarta Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /17

      Est $169,577 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    208 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    208 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /17

      Est $205,050 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /34

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    106 Cheshire Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,520

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX Platinum

    106 Cheshire Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /6

      Est $201,814 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      500 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1012 Arrowhead Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,106

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Pierce Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1012 Arrowhead Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /33

      Est $241,300 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      511 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Krey Dolan, Realtors

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home