9,217

Homes in ZIP Code 63084

Section Image
    • /86

      Est $714,562 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Crider Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      788 Crider Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Braswell ReDefined Real Estate

  • /18

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    409 Hawthorne Dr, Union, MO 63084

    Charming and fully updated 3 bed, 1.5 bath home with easy one-level living! You’ll love the fresh laminate flooring through the main spaces and brand new carpet in the bedrooms and bonus living area, perfect for a second living room, office, or flex space. The laundry room is actually spacious and features a half bath plus tons of natural light from the windows, making it feel bright and

    Leanne O'toole Dolan, Realtors

    409 Hawthorne Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    408 Godsey Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,155

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brown Fox & Riley Real Estate

    408 Godsey Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Pattington Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      682 Pattington Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Higginbotham ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /45

    $3,299,000

    • Land
    • 214 Acres
    • $15,416 per Acre

    4273 E State Highway 47, Lonedell, MO 63060

    Welcome to 4273 Highway 47 in Lonedell, Missouri, an extraordinary 214+/- acre private resort and turnkey sporting destination just 45 minutes south of South County. From the moment you arrive, the setting is nothing short of breathtaking with gated entry, rolling hills, manicured grounds, and a spring fed, stocked 8-acre lake that serves as the centerpiece of this one of a kind property. Perched

    Charles Galentine Compass Realty Group

    4273 E State Highway 47, Lonedell, MO 63060
  • /35

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    507 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,042

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    507 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084
    • /40

      Est $502,944 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Indian Prairie Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      214 Indian Prairie Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strait EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $6,858 per Acre

    0 E Happy Sac Rd, Union, MO 63084

    Here's your opportunity to own land in Union, MO. +/- 4.54 acres of land on Happy Sac Road NOW AVAILABLE. Some wooded areas. Right near major roads for easy access and high traffic. Endless opportunities await you.

    Antione Lawrence Ascend Real Estate Advisors

    0 E Happy Sac Rd, Union, MO 63084
  • /40

    $185,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    108 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,593

    Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX Platinum

    108 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /18

      Est $189,776 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Woods Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      964 Woods Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /17

    $219,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2 Summerfield at St Andrews Commons, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 1BA Summerfield Ranch. Perfect cottage home for young professionals or those looking to downsize! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features open floorplan with spacious living room and sliding glass doors to the backyard. The Summerfield’s

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Summerfield at St Andrews Commons, Union, MO 63084
  • /5

    $29,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    406 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $22,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    406 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084
    • /32

      Est $257,982 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Maczuk RE/MAX

  • /28

    $131,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,100 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract B, Union, MO 63084

    The sky is the limit! Pilots, bring your small-engine planes! This unique property includes access to a 2,000-foot FAA-registered private airfield. Ten acres conveniently located just 2 miles from the intersection of Highways 50 and 44, and less than 45 minutes from St. Louis. This almost perfectly flat and tillable land is ideal for a hobby farm and includes frontage on the scenic Bourbeuse

    Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Outdoor Properties

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract B, Union, MO 63084
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    901 Sarah Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,785

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    901 Sarah Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /47

      Est $230,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Myrick Manor, Union, MO 63084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2275 Myrick Manor, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hickinbotham Hickinbotham Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $180,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    914 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    Price Reduction. Priced below Market value. Charming, Pristine, and MOVE-IN ready. 3 bedrooms and full bath. This home has been remodeled and updated throughout. The spacious kitchen leads out onto a covered porch and into a Large fenced backyard. The oversized carport is an absolute PLUS.You can sit on your covered front porch and enjoy the views of the City Park anytime. This Home is not a

    Loretta Terrio Realty Executives Premiere

    914 W State St, Union, MO 63084
  • /28

    $192,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,692

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX Platinum

    4 Lindner Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /17

      Est $206,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7114 Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Peterson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    204 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084

    THIS HOME IS AVAILABLE BEFORE THE NEW SCHOOL YEAR. Come in the front door to vaulted ceilings in the living room with large open view window to the covered deck. Large kitchen with granite counter tops, ceramic backsplash and an over abundance of cabinets that provide motion censored under cabinet lighting. 3 Bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the main floor. The partial finished basement boasts a

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    204 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084
  • /61

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1006 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,361

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neace EXP Realty, LLC

    1006 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /52

      Est $286,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /24

    $254,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    2, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Burlington Two Story. Perfect cottage home for young professionals or those looking to downsize! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features an open floorplan with wonderful living room that flows to the kitchen and dining area. Plenty of

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2, Union, MO 63084
  • /63

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    212 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,947

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rollins Nettwork Global

    212 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /28

      Est $245,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Monterey Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /26

    $149,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    613 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    Investment Opportunity?? Owning is cheaper than Rent!! This Ranch home features include 2 bedroom 1 bathroom, huge living room, kitchen & breakfast room which walks out to a lovely shaded deck, Lower level has a finished room with ingress/egress window for additional bedroom or office area, laundry room, with full walk-out to backyard patio, 1 car over-sized garage, with storage space,

    Gina Parmentier RealtyNet Service Realtors

    613 W State St, Union, MO 63084
  • /72

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    172 Boone Path Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,335

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thompson Dolan, Realtors

    172 Boone Path Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /31

      Est $279,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Katerina Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Katerina Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Liwapattanapichit MORE, REALTORS

  • /20

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    410 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,280 sq ft of main-level living and was most recently used as office space. The floor plan features a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace, plus a kitchen with abundant cabinetry and countertop space. All three bedrooms are generously sized, and much of the main level features beautiful hardwood flooring. The walk-up basement includes a partially

    Chris Dulworth Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    410 S Oak St, Union, MO 63084
  • /7

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1227 N Washington Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,076

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Beers Cathlee's Real Estate

    1227 N Washington Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /51

      Est $304,026 Not Listed For Sale

      782 College Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      782 College Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nunn RE/MAX

  • /21

    $319,485 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    446 Klenke Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084

    New McBride Burlington 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA home will be move-in ready this summer! The open floor plan has a spacious living room featuring a ceiling fan, large windows, & wood laminate flooring. The dining area opens to the backyard and flows into the kitchen w/a breakfast bar, Level 4 Brellin White 42” cabinets & stainless-steel GE appliances. The primary suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet &

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    446 Klenke Valley Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /49

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    105 E Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,896

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    105 E Roosevelt Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /24

      Est $262,039 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7733 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /28

    $131,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,100 per Acre

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract D, Union, MO 63084

Johnathon Echele Living The Dream Outdoor Properties

    000 Shawneetown Ford Spur Tract D, Union, MO 63084
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    504 S Jefferson Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,951

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Woods Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    504 S Jefferson Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /26

      Est $263,829 Not Listed For Sale

      7703 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7703 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /2

    $236,000

    • Land
    • 9.44 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Lot 2 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

    Hard to find 10 +/- acre multi-use property located on Highway 47. No restrictions! Can be used for commercial purposes or residential. Want more acreage? Adjoining 9.45 acre lot for sale too- see MLS #25068362

    Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    Lot 2 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084
  • /39

    $338,875 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    209 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

209 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /27

      Est $296,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7710 Lakefield Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Dickinson Dolan, Realtors

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home