9,217

Homes in ZIP Code 63084

Section Image
  • /47

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8 White Pine Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,900

    Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    8 White Pine Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /20

      Est $286,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1043 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Zheng RE/MAX

  • /24

    $352,936 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    1005 Braid Trail Dr, Union, MO 63084

    New McBride Homes Berwick, 2-story home, 3 BR, 2.5 BA will be ready this summer! Craftsman exterior & walkout homesite! Perfect for entertaining, the kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances & level 4 Brellin White 42 tall cabinetry w/center island/breakfast bar. Enjoy the spacious breakfast room w/sliding glass door to the backyard. Huge living room with 2 large windows &

    1005 Braid Trail Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /61

    $629,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    125 Valley Oaks Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,297

    Last Listing Agent Gina Parmentier RealtyNet Service Realtors

    125 Valley Oaks Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /53

      Est $339,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1007 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Schroeder ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /49

    $849,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft

    535 Overlook Dr, Union, MO 63084

    Discover the pinnacle of luxury living at 535 Overlook Drive, Union, MO 63084—a breathtaking custom brick and stone estate perched on 2.28 acres "overlooking" the scenic 16th green of Birch Creek Golf Club. This one-of-a-kind mansion spans over 5,000 square feet across 4 levels, offering 6 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms, and 5 elegant fireplaces that create warmth and ambiance throughout. Step inside to

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    535 Overlook Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /32

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    550 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    550 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /32

      Est $269,727 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Augusta Place, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      374 Augusta Place, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /2

    $314,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    N Highway 47 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084

    Level commercial lot with retail available, conveniently located just north of the intersection of US 50 and Highway 47. 2.8 acres of build to suit acreage that was previously a pre-owned automobile lot. Prime location with large daily traffic counts. Owner financing available.

    Jim Patton STL 1 REALTY

    N Highway 47 E State Highway 47, Union, MO 63084
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    635 Second Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $499,195

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    635 Second Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084
    • /42

      Est $369,958 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Oakmont Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Oakmont Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /14

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1053 Hawk Ridge Dr, Union, MO 63084

    This lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is ready for you to move in and enjoy the 55+ community of Grayhawk Village! A wide open floor plan with natural lighting and wonderful views highlight this meticulously maintained condominium. Lots of space in the kitchen, family room for entertaining. The master suite offers a large attached full bath, plenty of closet space and a walk-in shower. A huge main

    Scott Nisbet Worth Clark Realty

    1053 Hawk Ridge Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    614 E State St, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,072

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    614 E State St, Union, MO 63084
    • /39

      Est $288,565 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Arrowhead Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      627 Arrowhead Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schwartz Route 66, REALTORS

  • /37

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft

    480 Sunset Echo Rd, Union, MO 63084

    Escape to your own private retreat at 480 Sunset Echo Rd, Union, MO—a rare opportunity to own a beautifully situated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home on 7.342 acres with direct frontage on the scenic Bourbeuse River. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor recreation. The living room, with its open layout provides a great scenic view. Main floor laundry, extra tall 42"

    Michael Soriano MORE, REALTORS

    480 Sunset Echo Rd, Union, MO 63084
  • /18

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    109 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,038

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lifka Keller Williams Chesterfield

    109 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /29

      Est $310,069 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      861 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /29

    $390,613 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    1014 Braid Trail Dr, Union, MO 63084

    New McBride Homes Royal II 2-story 4BR 2.5BA will be move in ready this spring! 6ft windows & wood laminate flooring on main floor! Open floorplan offers a luxury kitchen w/center island & breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42 tall cabinets, quartz countertops, walk in pantry, & stainless steel GE appliances. Large breakfast room w/sliding glass doors to backyard. Spacious family room w/window

    1014 Braid Trail Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    428 Crestview Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,288

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawk EXP Realty, LLC

    428 Crestview Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /84

      Est $684,863 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      840 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Hafley Hafley Real Estate

  • /35

    $320,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    2 Ashford at St Andrews Manor, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Ashford Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a living room and separate formal dining room. The back of the home features an open floorplan with massive kitchen, breakfast room, and large family room. Master suite

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Ashford at St Andrews Manor, Union, MO 63084
  • /99

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    894 Quail Creek Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,707

    Last Listing Agent Betty Hensley Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    894 Quail Creek Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /14

      Est $341,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2207 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

  • /21

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    499 Sunset Echo Rd, Unincorporated, MO 63084

    Over 10 acres of wooded, unrestricted land located just outside of Union, Missouri. Property offers a mix of mature trees, wildlife, and privacy. Ideal for hunting, hiking, trail riding, or build a home and make it your homestead. Abundant whitetail deer and other wildlife throughout the acreage. There is an easement to Sunset Echo Road with perfect opportunity for a weekend retreat, future home

    Michael Soriano MORE, REALTORS

    499 Sunset Echo Rd, Unincorporated, MO 63084
  • /39

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    207 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    207 Pacific Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /7

      Est $509,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2306 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams MORE, REALTORS

  • /57

    $419,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    541 Rock Creek Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    Stunning Remodeled Home on 1.66 Acres with Modern Upgrades & Solar Panels UPDATE: BRAND NEW DRIVE WAY! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home nestled on 1.66 acres of peaceful, private land! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom property combines classic charm with modern upgrades, offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. Whether you're relaxing on the expansive wrap-around porch or

    Cody Mullins United Real Estate Kansas City

    541 Rock Creek Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /57

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2291 Highway Tt, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,059

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nunn RE/MAX Platinum

    2291 Highway Tt, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /30

      Est $323,146 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tanglewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      193 Tanglewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $75,606 per Acre

    0 Lot 5 Clearview Dr Unit 19010510, Union, MO 63084

    SPECTACULAR VIEW OF THE COUNTRYSIDE AND BOURBEUSE RIVER. EXCLUSIVE BUILDING SITE LOCATION IN UNION, MO. ALL DOCUMENTS ON-LINE AND/OR AT OFFICE. 1,800 SQ. FT. BUILDING MINIMUM. Water, sewer, electric at each lot. Lift pump for sewer needed on each, great lot for walk out basements and panoramic views! Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    0 Lot 5 Clearview Dr Unit 19010510, Union, MO 63084
  • /23

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    85 Kennedy St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,319

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Sack Main St. Real Estate

    85 Kennedy St, Union, MO 63084
    • /29

      Est $333,924 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Tanglewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      181 Tanglewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX

  • /18

    $234,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    2 Arlington at Meadows at Valley View Farms, Union, MO 63084

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 2BA Arlington Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. The main floor is great for entertaining with a kitchen that opens to the breakfast room and living room. Lots of natural light from lots of windows and sliding door to the patio or deck!

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /34

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    89 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,473

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    89 Hickory Cir, Union, MO 63084
    • /33

      Est $239,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2169 Denmark Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $63,974 per Acre

    0 Lot 6 Clearview Dr Unit 19010511, Union, MO 63084

Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    0 Lot 6 Clearview Dr Unit 19010511, Union, MO 63084
  • /44

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1009 Hawk Ridge Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,143

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sweeney Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1009 Hawk Ridge Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /17

      Est $229,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Strawberry Fields, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1504 Strawberry Fields, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Batts Dolan, Realtors

  • /5

    $8,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $1,006 per Acre

    0 Cardinal Lane Walnut Ridge Unit MIS26023710, Union, MO 63084

    Great opportunity to own two riverfront parcels along the Bourbouse River. Whether you're looking to invest or create a weekend getaway, this property delivers. Enjoy direct river access ideal for floating, fishing and relaxing by the river. Private, scenic, and full of potential.

    Alyssa Koch Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /60

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    391 Osage Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,938

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    391 Osage Dr, Union, MO 63084

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home