9,218

Homes in ZIP Code 63084

Section Image
  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    186 Little Rock Creek Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,353

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    186 Little Rock Creek Ct, Washington, MO 63090
    • /12

      Est $189,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3744 Highway A, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3744 Highway A, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Hafley Hafley Real Estate

  • /26

    $197,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7 Bertha Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,831

    Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    7 Bertha Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /53

      Est $295,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Highway A, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3735 Highway A, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX

  • /16

    $34,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    325 Crabapple Ln, Union Township, MO 63084

    • Land
    • 31,493 Sq Ft
    • $48,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    325 Crabapple Ln, Union Township, MO 63084
    • /24

      Est $182,064 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Baucky Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      147 Baucky Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1017 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,900

    Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    1017 Delmar Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /16

      Est $177,686 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Baucky Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      134 Baucky Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX

  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    873 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,704

    Last Listing Agent Joe Straatmann ReeceNichols Real Estate

    873 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /29

      Est $381,874 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      471 Mark Twain Loop, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

  • /23

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    315 W State St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,415

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

    315 W State St, Union, MO 63084
    • /38

      Est $408,337 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Maczuk RE/MAX

  • /15

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Oak Grove School Rd, Union Township, MO 63084

    • Land
    • 23.58 Acres
    • $10,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    0 Oak Grove School Rd, Union Township, MO 63084
    • /67

      Est $496,332 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Huckelberry Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      524 Huckelberry Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas RE/MAX

  • /18

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    201 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,185

    Last Listing Agent Regan Luetkemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    201 Boardwalk Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /71

      Est $321,322 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Edgewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      411 Edgewood Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

  • /15

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1059 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1059 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /49

      Est $477,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Hickory Ridge Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2110 Hickory Ridge Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Regna Gateway Real Estate

  • /36

    $224,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    997 S Field Farm Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,524

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thebeau Dolan, Realtors

    997 S Field Farm Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /27

      Est $387,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Whiskey Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8325 Whiskey Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Epique Realty

  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    116 Franklin Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,451

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    116 Franklin Ave, Union, MO 63084
    • /45

      Est $659,175 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Ren Val Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      835 Ren Val Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7737 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,432

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Huebner Cathlee's Real Estate

    7737 Meadow View Cir, Union, MO 63084
    • /34

      Est $400,265 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Martin Paradigm Realty

  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1003 Taylor Green Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1003 Taylor Green Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /55

      Est $465,257 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      116 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /42

    $547,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    880 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,683

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams MORE, REALTORS

    880 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /65

      Est $421,542 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      132 Willow Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /27

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2921 Webber Creek Rd, Beaufort, MO 63013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

    2921 Webber Creek Rd, Beaufort, MO 63013
    • /15

      Est $349,557 Not Listed For Sale

      516 W Whiskey Creek Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      516 W Whiskey Creek Rd, Washington, MO 63090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /25

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    307 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,037

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Labeau Dolan, Realtors

    307 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Cross Creek Ln, Union, MO 63084

      2166 Cross Creek Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Espowe Dolan, Realtors

  • /25

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    110 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,755

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    110 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084
    • /49

      Est $431,329 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ridgepoint Meadows Ct, Union, MO 63084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      22 Ridgepoint Meadows Ct, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ludwig Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /54

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    211 Falcon Crossing Ln, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,624

    Last Listing Agent Justin Krey Dolan, Realtors

    211 Falcon Crossing Ln, Union, MO 63084
    • /31

      Est $275,784 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      890 Saint Andrews Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

  • /12

    $148,600 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16 Richardson Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,545

    Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    16 Richardson Dr, Union, MO 63084
    • /28

      Est $279,754 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Eve Estates Dr, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      431 Eve Estates Dr, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX

  • /5

    $223,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    506 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,908

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    506 W Main St, Union, MO 63084
    • /6

      Est $291,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Oakmont Ln, Union, MO 63084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1061 Oakmont Ln, Union, MO 63084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home