$449,600 Last List Price
00000 115th St, Uniontown, KS 66779
- Land
- 81.47 Acres
- $5,519 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 50 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Trent Siegle Midwest Land Group, LLC
00000 115th St, Uniontown, KS 66779$449,600 Last List Price
00000 115th St, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trent Siegle Midwest Land Group, LLC
00000 115th St, Uniontown, KS 66779$525,000 Last List Price
789 Maple Rd, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $490,225
Last Listing Agent Bailey Lyons Lyons Realty Group
789 Maple Rd, Uniontown, KS 66779$125,000 Last List Price
205 Hill St, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,597
Last Listing Agent Bailey Lyons Lyons Realty Group
205 Hill St, Uniontown, KS 66779$329,000 Last List Price
1374 Kansas 3, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,375
Last Listing Agent Ginger Nance Stutesman's Action Realty
1374 Kansas 3, Uniontown, KS 66779$240,000 Last List Price
000 Unique Rd, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Litwin Midwest Land Group
000 Unique Rd, Uniontown, KS 66779$120,000 Last List Price
203 Fulton St, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,251
Last Listing Agent Bailey Lyons Lyons Realty Group
203 Fulton St, Uniontown, KS 66779$408,700 Last List Price
1046 Highway 54, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trent Siegle Midwest Land Group
1046 Highway 54, Uniontown, KS 66779$285,000 Last List Price
00 Grand Rd, Uniontown, KS 66779
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Paint Creek Realty LLC