12,319

Properties in ZIP Code 15401

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $87,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Hill Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Oak Hill Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $177,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Blaszczak Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Blaszczak Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Smitley HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $129,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Nassau St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      138 Nassau St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Moffett RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $400,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mulberry St, Hopwood, PA 15445

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      129 Mulberry St, Hopwood, PA 15445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Yuhaniak COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Dove Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      410 Dove Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /24

      Est $217,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2128 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1940
      236 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $152,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 E Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • Studio
      • 7,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      166 E Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeClemente COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Judith St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      14 Judith St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 W Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      246 W Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $455,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Cross Creek Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1117 Cross Creek Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $395,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      145 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,145
      • May 07, 2025

• /32

      Est $281,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hague Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      235 Hague Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $293,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      149 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $300,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Elm St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Elm St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Biba Lubenski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $434,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bailey Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      50 Bailey Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $195,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ruble Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      18 Ruble Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Findley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /4

      Est $208,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Zebley Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • Studio
      138 Zebley Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $465,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Cross Creek Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1091 Cross Creek Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Muma-Wallace RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Johnston Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      551 Johnston Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gallagher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Baron Ct, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      78 Baron Ct, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Colonial Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      102 Colonial Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Anderson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Old Line Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Fifth St, Hopwood, PA 15416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      230 Fifth St, Hopwood, PA 15416

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $403,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Russ St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Russ St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadar COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $202,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oconnell Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Oconnell Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Est $242,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2668 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /12

      Est $62,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 W Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rady LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $205,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Sharp HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $107,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodlawn Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Woodlawn Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

• /21

      Est $78,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Prospect St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      311 Prospect St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /13

      Est $103,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Prospect St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 Prospect St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $357,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Stonebridge Ct, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Stonebridge Ct, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $139,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      224 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /32

      Est $597,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      343 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $369,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      367 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stambaugh COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /50

      Est $737,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 Saratoga Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ZACK PELL THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /42

      Est $349,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Heritage Hills Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      149 Heritage Hills Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /11

      Est $466,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Heritage Hills Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      136 Heritage Hills Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Stash III COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $496,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Farmview Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      96 Farmview Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /35

      Est $368,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      49 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home