12,319

Properties in ZIP Code 15401

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $103,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Murray Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      60 Murray Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Wang RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $196,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Charles St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Charles St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /24

      Est $192,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $193,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $100,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 E Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $45,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Berrios HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $125,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $162,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Maurice St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Maurice St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,200
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $138,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      149 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $110,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bradley COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $273,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      406 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 660% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /30

      Est $233,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Emerson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Emerson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /39

      Est $114,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      390 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rollins SIMPLIHOM

    • /16

      Est $154,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      358 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $212,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      331 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /10

      Est $85,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      343 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan DeGusipe RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $162,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      24 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /20

      Est $100,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      405 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $154,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      423 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Daugherty INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /11

      Est $97,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      431 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $122,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      404 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gulino CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /21

      Est $160,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      334 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $232,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      256 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /20

      Est $172,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $93,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 W Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 W Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle QUALITY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /24

      Est $159,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      196 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,200
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY

    • /10

      Est $61,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      24 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $77,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /9

      Est $83,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $84,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $132,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Krien COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $77,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /20

      Est $122,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      94 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /3

      Est $57,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /38

      Est $167,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      333 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $69,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      170 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $94,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $82,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $119,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric LeBlanc COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $149,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Yuhaniak COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home