12,755

Homes in ZIP Code 15401

Section Image
  • /29

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    206 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Let's imagine a beautiful new home with every detail decided by you! You will love this Berkshire Court Ranch currently under construction on a table top lot with an awesome view of the mountains in an established North Union Twp neighborhood. This ranch includes 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. The centrally located living room with cozy fireplace greets guests and opens to the skylit dining room beyond.

    Susan Daugherty INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    206 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6 Lucille Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,843

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Savini HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6 Lucille Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /11

      Est $122,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      404 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gulino CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /28

    $170,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    77 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Find your perfect place in this brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath Colonial boasting classic charms with modern conveniences. Highlighting the 1500sf 2 story design, this spacious, sturdy home is perfect for comfortable living in a lovely urban neighborhood! Enhanced by rich wood and accent ceramic tile flooring, you'll have plenty of space in the big living room with fireplace, formal dining room and an

    Christine Blakey HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    77 Downer Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /12

    $15,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10 Republic St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,718

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Molek SWC REALTY

    10 Republic St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /21

      Est $160,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      334 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

  • /32

    $90,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    262 Elm Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Charming South Union home on a spacious lot and a durable metal roof. Offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and approximately 2,118 sq ft of living space, this property features a functional layout with an eat-in kitchen and comfortable living areas. Full basement provides excellent storage or workshop potential. Enjoy the large rear deck for relaxing or entertaining. Includes storage shed and

    Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    262 Elm Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69 Rear Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $727,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    69 Rear Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /46

      Est $232,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      256 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /12

    $224,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    264 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Additional Two Car Garage with Apartment Above. Appliances included with both homes which include refrigerator, stove, washer, and dryer. Dishwasher included with the main house.

    Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    264 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    200 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    200 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $172,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Braddock Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

  • /41

    $200,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    407 1st St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Welcome to this charming and spacious 2-story home in a quiet village setting with convenient access to Rt. 43 and 119. This well-maintained property offers a bright and open layout with updated flooring throughout and plenty of natural light. The main level features a generously sized living area and an updated kitchen with abundant cabinetry and prep space, perfect for everyday living or

    Olivia George REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    407 1st St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    43 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,073

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    43 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $93,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 W Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 W Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle QUALITY REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /14

    $135,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    188 Township Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

    Joe Gulino CONN REALTY, INC.

    188 Township Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /40

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    373 Searights Herbert Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,749

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Muma-Wallace RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    373 Searights Herbert Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /24

      Est $159,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      196 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,200
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY

  • /49

    $232,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    104 Industry Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,826

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    104 Industry Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /10

      Est $61,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      24 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5 Williams St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5 Williams St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /14

      Est $77,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Dunkard Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,127

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /9

      Est $83,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /41

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    158 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,983

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jobes SWC REALTY

    158 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $84,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    33 Mccormick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,051

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    33 Mccormick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /6

      Est $132,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 S Mount Vernon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Krien COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /23

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7817 National Pike, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,418

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    7817 National Pike, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /31

      Est $77,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /10

    $18,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    92 2nd St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,667

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    92 2nd St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $122,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      94 Nutt Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /35

    $141,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    118 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,774

    Last Listing Agent Jordan DeGusipe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    118 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /3

      Est $57,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /45

    $167,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    596 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,927

596 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /38

      Est $167,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      333 W Berkeley St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

  • /40

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    145 McKnights Hill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,572

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    145 McKnights Hill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /17

      Est $69,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      170 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 341 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    341 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,469

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pyle Joe R. Pyle Complete Auction and Realty Service

    341 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /18

      Est $94,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Easy St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home