$278,000
100 Molly St, Uniontown, PA 15401
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,644 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $169/SF
- 149 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shelley Sharp HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$278,000
100 Molly St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Est $211,392
48 Gilmore St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY
$105,000
508 Meadow St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,405
Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY
Est $224,968
42 Gilmore St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
$200,000
111 Bierer Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,290
Est $230,494
57 Gilmore St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BHHS Preferred Realty
$290,000
30 Wiggins Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,727
Last Listing Agent Heather Knupsky SWC REALTY
Est $313,875
44 Stockton Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanne Savini HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$525,000
502 Mary Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $546,166
Last Listing Agent Jason Ruzich ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC
Est $172,664
43 Ben Lomond St, Uniontown, PA 15401
Last Sold Summary