11,758

Uniontown, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $209,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    32 Kaider Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,418

    Last Listing Agent Judith Nutter COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    32 Kaider Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /46

      Est $234,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      208 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Crutch J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    105 Patty Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,390

    Last Listing Agent David Molchan SWC REALTY

    105 Patty Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /21

      Est $219,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      188 Hopwood Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

  • /21

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    146 Park Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,713

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Savini HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    146 Park Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /18

      Est $153,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    223 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,403

    Last Listing Agent John Fincham Keller Williams Realty

    223 Balsinger Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /20

      Est $197,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Redstone Furnace Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      207 Redstone Furnace Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    316 Virginia Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,461

    Last Listing Agent Holli Noce PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    316 Virginia Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /11

      Est $109,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      320 Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

  • /5

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1126 Jenkins St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,211

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    1126 Jenkins St, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /34

      Est $296,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kirby Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 Kirby Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ransaw RE/MAX

  • /12

    $52,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    323 Georges Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    323 Georges Fairchance Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
    • /16

      Est $280,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Belmeade Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /32

      Est $199,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valley Vue Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Valley Vue Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZACK PELL THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /38

      Est $259,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Shaffers Corner Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 Shaffers Corner Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rice WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $303,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      252 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers SWC REALTY

    • /21

      Est $172,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240 Mountain View Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /29

      Est $290,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      131 Hutchinson St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,200
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda MacKanick WESTMORELAND REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /43

      Est $402,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Eastgate Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      112 Eastgate Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Savona RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $361,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lexington Place, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 Lexington Place, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /16

      Est $219,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sunset Strip, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38 Sunset Strip, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $237,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      641 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $184,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      637 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schoaf HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $245,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadar COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /22

      Est $268,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Meadow Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Meadow Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /17

      Est $191,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Meadow Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Meadow Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hanlon REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /18

      Est $270,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      53 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $197,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      72 Mayflower Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gulino CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /34

      Est $201,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dukat Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Dukat Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /16

      Est $177,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Foreman Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      51 Foreman Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Partridge HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $186,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kendall Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Kendall Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $196,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Foreman Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Foreman Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $176,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      618 Morgantown Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /35

      Est $296,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ben Franklin St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Ben Franklin St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /27

      Est $297,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Francis St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Francis St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /35

      Est $199,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Old Walnut Hill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      131 Old Walnut Hill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $217,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      641 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Inman REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /27

      Est $258,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Francis St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71 Francis St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Berkshire SWC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $121,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      463 Morgantown St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Chupinka K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home