11,758

Uniontown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $277,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      333 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yeardie RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $233,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      317 Derrick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bianchi PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /15

      Est $142,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lawn Avenue Extension, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Lawn Avenue Extension, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,650
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /43

      Est $201,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Martha St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Martha St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Frank PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /28

      Est $145,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Martha St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Martha St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /28

      Est $171,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /18

      Est $82,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      245 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $83,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      202 Crossland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /22

      Est $250,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Eggleston St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Eggleston St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $223,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Camelian St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      87 Camelian St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /49

      Est $200,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Jamison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Jamison St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /42

      Est $186,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 S Mount Vernon Avenue Extension, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      473 S Mount Vernon Avenue Extension, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /3

      Est $128,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Vernon St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Vernon St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Misiak SWC REALTY

    • /33

      Est $177,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Loch Lomond St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Loch Lomond St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /22

      Est $172,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dawson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Dawson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $207,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Dawson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Dawson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /31

      Est $298,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $95,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Carnation St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      176 Carnation St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Noschese RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $175,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Carnation St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      183 Carnation St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $218,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /23

      Est $181,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 8th St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      93 8th St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Zelmore CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $131,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Knupsky SWC REALTY

    • /14

      Est $79,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Mullen St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Kendall COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $160,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Connor St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Connor St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Petrozza REALTY CO LLC

    • /28

      Est $336,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ben Franklin St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Ben Franklin St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Partridge HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /9

      Est $326,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Judith St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Judith St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /26

      Est $303,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 David Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      204 David Dr, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadar COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /23

      Est $121,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Elma Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 Elma Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /23

      Est $158,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Albion St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      107 Albion St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /19

      Est $111,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Elma Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      79 Elma Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /27

      Est $147,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lebanon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      49 Lebanon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rice WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $117,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      155 Warden St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reagan CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Est $126,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      92 Clarendon Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /44

      Est $187,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /40

      Est $181,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      165 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    • /23

      Est $248,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $200,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      59 Dixon Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $208,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Grandview Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Grandview Terrace, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /12

      Est $69,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Bailey Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      90 Bailey Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    • /26

      Est $280,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 S Lombard St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      331 S Lombard St, Uniontown, PA 15401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home