3,267

Homes in ZIP Code 06085

Section Image
    • 14 Green Woods Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $608,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Green Woods Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Green Woods Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $870,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lattarulo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 19 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $1,029,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stoddard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $1,004,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,250
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Gervais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $878,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Great Oak Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherri-Lynn Milkie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Glen Hollow Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $488,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Glen Hollow Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Glen Hollow Dr, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $470,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

    • 5 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $500,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rui Silva Vision Real Estate

    • 23 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $637,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cassile Thomas Real Estate, LLC

    • 21 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $617,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashton Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $423,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Fox Run Rd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aliza Battisto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 84 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $453,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      84 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amie Zarrella YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 67 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $590,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      67 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Phelps Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $356,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepka Vision Real Estate

    • 22 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $406,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      22 Forest St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Quigley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $963,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 2 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $826,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Batt Ct, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Waters William Raveis Real Estate

    • 91 Fieldstone Run, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,033,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fieldstone Run, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      91 Fieldstone Run, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zubretsky Venture One Realty

    • 1773 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $509,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1773 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Est $442,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1772 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gencarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $398,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1758 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Ujvari William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1730 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pecherski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $464,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1712 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 1687 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $411,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1687 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1687 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pellegrino Calcagni Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $553,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Farmington Ave Unit 1665, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1663 Farmington Ave Unit 1665, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rob Saelens Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $536,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Farmington Ave Unit 1661, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1659 Farmington Ave Unit 1661, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $372,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1657 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Omar Montalvo III William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $487,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1651 Farmington Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paula Basso Evjen Agency

    • 15 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $366,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $393,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1 Extension St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 9 Acorn Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $288,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Acorn Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Acorn Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners

    • 4 Aztec Trail, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $245,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Aztec Trail, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Aztec Trail, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepka Vision Real Estate

    • 3 Finch Blvd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $259,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Finch Blvd, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Finch Blvd, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepka Vision Real Estate

    • 2 Holly Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $236,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Holly Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Holly Ln, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 261 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $272,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      261 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Al-Husseini Right Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $273,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      239 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Terenzi KW Legacy Partners

    • 169 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $212,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      169 New Britain Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marc Scigany Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $435,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Perry St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      154 Perry St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annie Carrier Annie Carrier Realty Group,LLC

    • 4 Edgewood St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $426,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Edgewood St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Edgewood St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,400
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campagna William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $295,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Main St, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Main St, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Zukowski mygoodagent

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home