108

Recently Sold Unionville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $489,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2121 Halls Mill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Grogan Woodruff Realty & Auction

    2121 Halls Mill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /19

    $238,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    315 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Reyes Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    315 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /35

    $530,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    93 Honeybee Dr, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

    93 Honeybee Dr, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Midland Rd Unit RTC2946858, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Midwest Land Group, LLC

    0 Midland Rd Unit RTC2946858, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /5

    $257,400 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    208 Baptist Church Rd, Eagleville, TN 37060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,574

    Last Listing Agent Ben Craig Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

    208 Baptist Church Rd, Eagleville, TN 37060
  • /5

    $319,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    106 N Fork Church Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Woodruff Woodruff Realty & Auction

    106 N Fork Church Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Blanton Rd, Eagleville, TN 37060

    • Land
    • 9.36 Acres
    • $33,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meechie Biggers David Jent Realty & Auction

    0 Blanton Rd, Eagleville, TN 37060
  • /33

    $524,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    219 Unionville-Chapel Hill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Grogan Woodruff Realty & Auction

    219 Unionville-Chapel Hill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /29

    $324,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    324 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luck Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    324 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /36

    $294,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    107 Avalon Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,380

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Bowers CHORD Real Estate

    107 Avalon Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2393 Unionville Deason Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,855

    Last Listing Agent Alexia (Ally) Selepack Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    2393 Unionville Deason Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1566 Old Nashville Dirt Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sterling Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    1566 Old Nashville Dirt Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    240 Green Acres Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,890

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    240 Green Acres Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /42

    $375,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    128 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,857

    Last Listing Agent Austin (Reed) Emerson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    128 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /24

    $363,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    4270 Highway 41a N, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,533

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Vergara Luxury Homes of Tennessee

    4270 Highway 41a N, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /31

    $460,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    101 Holly Ct, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,423

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gatewood Onward Real Estate

    101 Holly Ct, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /57

    $845,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    101 Old Pencil Mill Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,591

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilbert LPT Realty LLC

    101 Old Pencil Mill Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
  • /2

    $122,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    292 Gregory Mill Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $82,215 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

292 Gregory Mill Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3004 Highway 41a N, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catie Gentry Woodruff Realty & Auction

    3004 Highway 41a N, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /58

    $1,604,994 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    447 Pepper Hill Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,131

    Last Listing Agent Rex Bicknell Parks Auction & Realty

    447 Pepper Hill Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /3

    $249,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    0 Maxwell Chapel Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Arnold Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    0 Maxwell Chapel Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    114 N Fork Church Rd N, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,784

    Last Listing Agent David Jordan Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    114 N Fork Church Rd N, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /34

    $589,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    134 Pugh Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Grogan Woodruff Realty & Auction

    134 Pugh Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /8

    $143,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    160 Osteen Ln, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    • Land
    • 11.03 Acres
    • $12,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,188

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams NashvilleAuctions.Com, LLC

    160 Osteen Ln, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
  • /41

    $544,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    211 Jack Taylor Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,336

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weithman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    211 Jack Taylor Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    209 Taylor Creek Ln, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,923

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stacy Parks Auction & Realty

    209 Taylor Creek Ln, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 N Fork Church Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $57,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stevens Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    0 N Fork Church Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /43

    $743,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    358 Coopertown Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,464

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Slade Market Street Properties, LLC

    358 Coopertown Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    216 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,645

    Last Listing Agent Darin Hasty HASTY REALTY LLC

    216 Deer Point Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    225 David Williams Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $138,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cothran Steve Cothran Realty, LLC

    225 David Williams Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    717 Enon Church Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,795

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Bennett Steve Cothran Realty, LLC

    717 Enon Church Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /13

    $175,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0 Midland Rd Unit RTC2946871, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Midwest Land Group, LLC

    0 Midland Rd Unit RTC2946871, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /52

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    113 Deer Point Ct, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Taylor Keller Williams - Hood Company

    113 Deer Point Ct, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /23

    $310,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Old Nashville Dirt Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $55,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seibers Woodruff Realty & Auction

    0 Old Nashville Dirt Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /34

    $524,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    215 Unionville-Chapel Hill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Grogan Woodruff Realty & Auction

    215 Unionville-Chapel Hill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /53

    $525,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    141 Holly Ct, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,026

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Wilkinson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    141 Holly Ct, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /42

    $765,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    804 Longview Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Doak Woodruff Realty & Auction

    804 Longview Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /12

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3425 Hopkins Bridge Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,788

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hayes Parks Compass

    3425 Hopkins Bridge Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
  • /13

    $314,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    640 Pepper Hill Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,380

640 Pepper Hill Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
  • /93

    $880,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3791 Highway 41a N, Unionville, TN 37180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,637

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seibers Woodruff Realty & Auction

    3791 Highway 41a N, Unionville, TN 37180

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home