$2,500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
1650 Kingdom Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,028 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $1,233/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,024,769
Last Listing Agent Lanetta Heyen Marcoma Realty, Inc.
1650 Kingdom Rd, Bell Buckle, TN 37020