13,256

Homes in ZIP Code 91786

Section Image
  • 879 Julie Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $816,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    879 Julie Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,874

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Xiangxia Cheng Real Broker

    879 Julie Place, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1574 Whieldon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $728,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Whieldon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1574 Whieldon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Villa Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

  • 1174 N Palm Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $819,684 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1174 N Palm Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,725

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM JOHNSTON Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1174 N Palm Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1510 Kingston Crossing, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $779,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Kingston Crossing, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1510 Kingston Crossing, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guozhen Yu Star Max Realty

  • 1418 Rue Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $725,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1418 Rue Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    1418 Rue Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1522 Denham Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $844,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Denham Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1522 Denham Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tafesh PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 636 Highland Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    636 Highland Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,927

    Last Listing Agent Justin Park Real Brokerage Technologies

    636 Highland Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1301 W 8th St Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $392,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W 8th St Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1301 W 8th St Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Gutierrez Golden State Realty

  • 473 D St, Upland, CA 91786

    $525,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    473 D St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,393

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Newman Thomas BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER

    473 D St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 114 Sinclair Ave Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $374,884 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sinclair Ave Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      114 Sinclair Ave Unit 3, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IGNACIO TOPETE OPTION ONE REAL ESTATE

  • /13

    $752,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1451 Prairie Rose Ln, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    1451 Prairie Rose Ln, Upland, CA 91786
    • 959 W Pine St Unit B, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $435,856 Not Listed For Sale

      959 W Pine St Unit B, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      959 W Pine St Unit B, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Kim Redpoint Realty

  • 417 Verna St, Upland, CA 91786

    $707,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    417 Verna St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    417 Verna St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 774 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $1,054,302 Not Listed For Sale

      774 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      774 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

  • 163 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

    $530,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    163 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,422

    Last Listing Agent Luz Nunez First Team Real Estate

    163 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1597 Lakewood Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $889,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Lakewood Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1597 Lakewood Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent German Ghibaudo Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

  • 416 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $858,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    416 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,429

    Last Listing Agent JOHN ANDERSEN JOHN ANDERSEN, BROKER

    416 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 317 Spencer Ave Unit 61, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $431,356 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Spencer Ave Unit 61, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      317 Spencer Ave Unit 61, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANET CISNEROS Realty ONE Group Empire

  • 560 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $638,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    560 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,858

    Last Listing Agent LEIGH ANNE MORGAN Concierge Real Estate CA

    560 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 559 D St Unit 45, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $546,782 Not Listed For Sale

      559 D St Unit 45, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      559 D St Unit 45, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Milliken Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 286 Euclid Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $570,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    286 Euclid Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,534

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    286 Euclid Place, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1380 Fredericks Ln Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $441,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Fredericks Ln Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1380 Fredericks Ln Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BR

  • 509 N Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $930,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    509 N Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,979

    Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    509 N Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 275 Spencer Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $436,873 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Spencer Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      275 Spencer Ave, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jung Joon Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 1018 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786

    $1,140,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1018 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,779

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fox Keller Williams Legacy

    1018 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1485 Omalley Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $1,073,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Omalley Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1485 Omalley Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 1571 Oakdale Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $960,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1571 Oakdale Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,397

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hanson Boardwalk Mortgage

    1571 Oakdale Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 435 W 9th St Unit H2, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $422,779 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W 9th St Unit H2, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      435 W 9th St Unit H2, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roybal REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 161, Upland, CA 91786

    $300,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 161, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Marcelino KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 161, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1477 Amsterdam Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $572,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Amsterdam Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1477 Amsterdam Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MEI CHEN RE/MAX

  • 952 N 4th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $665,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    952 N 4th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,284

    Last Listing Agent David Casey Real Brokerage Technologies

    952 N 4th Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1494 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $577,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1494 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

  • 370 W 13th St, Upland, CA 91786

    $1,185,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    370 W 13th St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,118

    Last Listing Agent Toni Navo Coldwell Banker Icon

    370 W 13th St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1478 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $583,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1478 Florence Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chi BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • 8692 9th St Unit 53, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $580,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8692 9th St Unit 53, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,405

    Last Listing Agent Steve Yang FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    8692 9th St Unit 53, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 1076 Athens Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $582,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Athens Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1076 Athens Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 231 S Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $715,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    231 S Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,587

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    231 S Euclid Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • /27

      Est $924,197 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Sawtooth Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      860 Sawtooth Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Trachman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 216 S Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $545,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    216 S Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,333

    Last Listing Agent THALIA AGUIRRE ROA California Inc

    216 S Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1080 Sawtooth Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $870,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Sawtooth Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1080 Sawtooth Dr, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Furstenberg Furstenberg Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home