524

Recently Sold Upper Allen Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $233,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    368 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,949

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marpoe Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    368 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    356 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $237,872

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    356 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /89

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2056 N Autumn Chase Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,790

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2056 N Autumn Chase Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    327 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,804

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    327 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /42

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    627 Allenview Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,143

    Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

    627 Allenview Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $279,750

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5566 Moreland Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,764

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Mallios Alpha State Realty

    5566 Moreland Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5400 G Oxford Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serene Kumler RE/MAX Realty Associates

    5400 G Oxford Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $329,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2A Round Ridge Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,981

    Last Listing Agent Michele Parker EXP Realty, LLC

    2A Round Ridge Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    515 Park Hills Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,391

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    515 Park Hills Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /25

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1725 English Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,439

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hockenberry Keller Williams of Central PA

    1725 English Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /37

    $335,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24 Kim Acres Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,607

    Last Listing Agent Landon Weaver Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    24 Kim Acres Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /48

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2075 Spring Wood Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,104

    Last Listing Agent SPIKE HENSEL Coldwell Banker Realty

    2075 Spring Wood Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1437 Brandton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,157

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster Keller Williams of Central PA

    1437 Brandton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4 E Lisburn Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,840

    Last Listing Agent JOHN Wiga Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    4 E Lisburn Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /47

    $412,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    406 Ricky Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,141

    Last Listing Agent Ken Diltz RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    406 Ricky Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /31

    $284,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1916 Fisher Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,317

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eppley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1916 Fisher Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /51

    $379,990

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    3123 Herr St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Cygnet Real Estate Inc.

    3123 Herr St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /47

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1782 N Meadow Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,239

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Murray Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1782 N Meadow Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /28

    $331,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    39 Round Ridge Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,545

    Last Listing Agent Beth Williamson Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Round Ridge Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /36

    $429,100

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2726 High St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,731

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    2726 High St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /76

    $607,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    424 W Main St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,533

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    424 W Main St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    44 W Keller St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,166

    Last Listing Agent Sean Malo RE/MAX Realty Associates

    44 W Keller St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    115 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,305

    Last Listing Agent Erika Rutt-Akens Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    417 Cocklin St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,524

    Last Listing Agent JOHN M HOGAN III RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    417 Cocklin St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5133 Kylock Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,637

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    5133 Kylock Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    705 Summers Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    705 Summers Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /20

    $304,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    938 Emily Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,887

    Last Listing Agent Adam Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    938 Emily Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2522 Rolo Ct Unit MHP, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    2522 Rolo Ct Unit MHP, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    225 W Locust St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,296

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE SNYDER Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    225 W Locust St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /45

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2717 Laurel St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    2717 Laurel St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    27 Kower Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,877

    Last Listing Agent Christina Otteni Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    27 Kower Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /77

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    77 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,572

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    77 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2404 Rye Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,145

    Last Listing Agent Debora Bangs Century 21 Realty Services

    2404 Rye Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /31

    $293,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    232 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,505

    Last Listing Agent Anh Tran KCA Real Estate

    232 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /3

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1022 Pima Cir, Upper Allen Township, PA 17055

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $92,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Whitaker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1022 Pima Cir, Upper Allen Township, PA 17055
  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    141 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,363

141 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /87

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    506 Jonagold Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,516

    Last Listing Agent Greg Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    506 Jonagold Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /30

    $296,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    238 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,038

    Last Listing Agent angela moyer RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    238 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $239,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    190 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,020

    Last Listing Agent Michael Braddock Keller Williams of Central PA

    190 Melbourne Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /38

    $366,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1771 Shady Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,204

    Last Listing Agent JOHN M HOGAN III RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1771 Shady Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home