524

Recently Sold Upper Allen Township, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $507,700

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3115 Egreton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,816

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hench Keller Williams of Central PA

    3115 Egreton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16 Palmer Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,420

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Koup Keller Williams Realty

    16 Palmer Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /40

    $637,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    111 Windrush Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,795

    Last Listing Agent Beth Shoop Coldwell Banker Realty

    111 Windrush Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2401 Rolling Hills Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,287

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hunt Zizzi Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    2401 Rolling Hills Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $609,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    404 Morris Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Legacy Park - Wrights Landing

    404 Morris Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    205 W Maplewood Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,276

    Last Listing Agent Josh Musser Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    205 W Maplewood Ave, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /58

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    401 Park Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    401 Park Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /43

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    453 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,942

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lebo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    453 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /35

    $229,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    472 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,684

    Last Listing Agent GLORIA MINNICH RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    472 Stonehedge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    918 Macoun Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,739

    Last Listing Agent Karen Detwiler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    918 Macoun Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $219,704

    Sold May 15, 2026

    704 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,798

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN KENT Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    704 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /36

    $729,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2015 N Fall Harvest Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Baluch Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2015 N Fall Harvest Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /51

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1428 Brandton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,232

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    1428 Brandton Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /22

    $154,100

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1003 Nanroc Dr Unit 22, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,452

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    1003 Nanroc Dr Unit 22, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2619 N Rosegarden Blvd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,380

    Last Listing Agent Dana Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2619 N Rosegarden Blvd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /5

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2717 Mill Rd, Grantham, PA 17027

    • Studio
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    2717 Mill Rd, Grantham, PA 17027
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    14 Greenway Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,762

    Last Listing Agent BAMBI NEVILLE RE/MAX Realty Associates

    14 Greenway Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /24

    $318

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    318 Berkshire Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,533

    Last Listing Agent Abby Fishel Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    318 Berkshire Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2252 Old Hollow Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,495

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Coppola Coldwell Banker Realty

    2252 Old Hollow Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /55

    $577,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    491 Seedling Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,470

    Last Listing Agent Zach Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    491 Seedling Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /47

    $360,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    712 S Broad St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,530

    Last Listing Agent THERESE SHEELY Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    712 S Broad St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /11

    $759,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2040 N Fall Harvest Dr Unit 59, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Stefanadis New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

    2040 N Fall Harvest Dr Unit 59, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /16

    $420,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2137 S Autumn Chase Dr Unit 19-04, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

2137 S Autumn Chase Dr Unit 19-04, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /2

    $274,500

    Sold May 21, 2026

    48 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,753

48 Kensington Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /36

    $362,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1728 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,924

1728 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /33

    $406,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2141 S Autumn Chase Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Garman Builders Autumn Chase - Townhomes

    2141 S Autumn Chase Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2728 S Rosegarden Blvd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,888

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Hershey Fathom Realty MD LLC

    2728 S Rosegarden Blvd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    704 Green Acres St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,107

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolfe Wolfe & Company REALTORS

    704 Green Acres St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    655 Brittany Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sherbocker Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    655 Brittany Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $173,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    115 S Washington St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,248

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fox RE/MAX Realty Associates

    115 S Washington St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /76

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    419 W Simpson St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,979

    Last Listing Agent Eugene H Shaffer JR. Elite Property Sales, LLC

    419 W Simpson St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12 Rockaway Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,482

    Last Listing Agent David Krulac David Krulac Real Estate, LLC

    12 Rockaway Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    220 Moorefield St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,761

220 Moorefield St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    653 Park Ridge Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,175

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Leiby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    653 Park Ridge Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /26

    $634,400

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    500 Estate Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Legacy Park - Wrights Landing

    500 Estate Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3209 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,199

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    3209 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2414 Rye Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,159

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

    2414 Rye Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /40

    $879,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    96 Foxfire Ln, Lewisberry, PA 17339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rhoads Housesavings.com

    96 Foxfire Ln, Lewisberry, PA 17339
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1739 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,272

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    1739 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /3

    $1,299,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    399 Park Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,192

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    399 Park Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home