12,842

Upper Grand Lagoon, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /85

    $339,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5901 Magnolia Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,974

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Elmore Snow RC Real Estate Group

    5901 Magnolia Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /38

      Est $401,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Loquat Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6118 Loquat Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /24

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2416 Dorothy Ave Unit A, P C Beach, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this 3-bed, 2-bath beach house with No HOA. Designed with an open floor plan that flows seamlessly from the gourmet-style kitchen to the airy living area, this home is perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day at the beach. Location, Location, Location: Just a short distance to the white sandy beaches, vibrant shopping, dining, and entertainment

    Jacinda Olsen Beachfront Real Estate Group

    2416 Dorothy Ave Unit A, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1728 Wahoo Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,921

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ehlers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    1728 Wahoo Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /78

      Est $385,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3207, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3207, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market

  • /9

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    5309 Hopetown Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    Build your dream home at 5309 Hometown Lane in the exclusive, gated community of Martinique! Located on the quiet East End of Panama City Beach, Martinique is highly sought after for its classic ''Old Florida'' charm, peaceful nature trails, and freshwater lakes. It's a very golf-cart-friendly neighborhood packed with great amenities, including an island-style community pool, a pavilion, a

    Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    5309 Hopetown Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    609 Sabal Palm Way, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,755

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Otte Coldwell Banker Realty

    609 Sabal Palm Way, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /60

      Est $493,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3304, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4050 Marriott Dr Unit 3304, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /79

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    138 Marlin Cir, Panama City, FL 32408

    Absolutely stunning brick home featuring a newer Screen-Enclosed HEATED POOL with attached spa, offering a true year-round resort-style experience. This move-in ready property showcases extensive updates completed over the past few years and welcomes you with a grand foyer that immediately highlights the home's spacious layout. Just off the entry, the living room features a beautiful decorative

    Cynthia Chavira Own It Real Estate LLC

    138 Marlin Cir, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4725 Bay Point Rd Unit 4155, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terra Sasser Coldwell Banker Realty

    4725 Bay Point Rd Unit 4155, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Big Daddy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6509 Big Daddy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /9

    $459,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    3551 Sanctuary Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Welcome to 3551 Cottage Cove Lane at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre-construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This property backs up to a wooded preserve and will be developed with the Norfolk floorplan and built to current design standards and specifications. Buyers may have the ability to personalize select finishes

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3551 Sanctuary Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /41

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4620 Bay Point Rd Unit 1005, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,639

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    4620 Bay Point Rd Unit 1005, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /64

      Est $1,276,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      505 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /16

    $194,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    9206 Widener St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover this 2022 Clayton Built 3 bedroom, 2 bath single-family mobile home in the heart of Panama City Beach! Perfectly positioned next to Zoo World and within walking distance to top attractions like WonderWorks, Ripley's Believe It or Not, Race City, dining, and entertainment—all while being just 5 minutes from the white-sand beach accesses. This home offers a

    Macie Johnson RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    9206 Widener St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /16

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Bay Shore Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32407

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $420,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vickers Keller Williams Success Realty

    0 Bay Shore Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32407
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Crooked Oak Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2217 Crooked Oak Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /136

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    4300 Bay Point Rd Unit 427, Panama City, FL 32408

    Here is an opportunity to own a recently renovated 2 bedroom - 2 and 1/2 bath golf villas, located in Bay Point Golf Villas 1. You own both the upstairs and downstairs so you don't have to worry about neighbors stomping around above you in the middle of the night. The unit has all new two panel doors and frames, brand new stainless steel refrigerator, brand new stackable washer and dryer,

    Dale Williamson LoKation Real Estate

    4300 Bay Point Rd Unit 427, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    331 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,670

    Last Listing Agent Haley Dileva Coldwell Banker Realty

    331 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /78

      Est $1,163,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Swordfish Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3202 Swordfish Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /28

    $430,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    157 Rusty Gans Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS Welcome to your slice of paradise on the beach side of the bridge! Located just 1 mile from the sugar-white sands of the Gulf, this beautiful partially updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the ultimate in Florida coastal living with no HOA and easy access to the area's top restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Step inside to discover a

    Jonathan Claunch Beachy Beach Real Estate

    157 Rusty Gans Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /44

    $810,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    102 Royal Palm Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,703

    Last Listing Agent Marina Grigoryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 Royal Palm Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /2

      Est $213,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Joan Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • Studio
      2536 Joan Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $368,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4216, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    CAPTIVATING ISLAND RESERVE THREE Bedrooms 2 1/2 Baths. MOVE-IN READY Island Reserve most desirable complex in Panama City Beach! You'll love the one-acre pool with lap pool area a zero-entry highlighted by a stunning waterfall. The lush landscaping accented by palm trees adds to the beauty of the community. You'll appreciate the convenience of no stairs from the parking garage to your home, with

    Laura Marks Anchor Realty Florida

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4216, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /53

    $494,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    427 Deep Forest Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,451

    Last Listing Agent Kim Barnard Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    427 Deep Forest Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /89

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 106, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 106, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market

  • /10

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $631,053 per Acre

    5401 Hopetown Ln, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

    Build-Ready Lot in Gated Community Approved Plans + Survey Complete Minutes to Beach.If you've been looking for a place to build in Panama City Beach, this is one worth seeing. Located in the gated Martinique community on the east end, 5401 Hopetown Lane sits in a quiet, well-kept neighborhood just minutes from the beach, marinas, restaurants, and shopping. One of the biggest advantages here

    Anat Shmueloff EXP Realty LLC

    5401 Hopetown Ln, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408
  • /45

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7014 Starfish Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,591

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morros Keller Williams Success Realty

    7014 Starfish Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /43

      Est $332,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Marlin Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8631 Marlin Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /26

    $229,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1008 Wildwood Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the highly desirable Harbour Towne community, perfectly positioned on the picturesque lake! Enjoy the best of both worlds with a prime location just off Highway 98 and Thomas Drive--conveniently close to the beach and town, shopping, dining, entertainment and everything Panama City Beach has to offer. This home features a new A/C

    Maxim Sedov Keller Williams Success Realty

    1008 Wildwood Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6500 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,035

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    6500 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /46

      Est $1,491,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8747 N Lagoon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8747 N Lagoon Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /38

    $210,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4725 Bay Point Rd Unit 261, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Welcome to Harbour Villas in Bay Point! This renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath villa offers stunning views of the marina and golf course. Located in a gated community, this second-floor unit features hardwood floors, new windows, fresh paint, and a new water heater. The spacious living area is filled with natural light, and the bedroom includes a sitting area and two closets. Perfect for fishing

    Chris Pelly Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4725 Bay Point Rd Unit 261, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /13

    $60,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3614 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $756,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,473

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Briscoe Keller Williams Success Realty

    3614 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /26

      Est $393,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Water Oak Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      412 Water Oak Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /14

    $749,000

    Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft

    129 Gwyn Dr Unit A,B,C,D, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Unusual find! Check out this 8 bedroom, 8 bath two story Quad-plex close to the VERY popular Panama City Beach. With a 2019 roof, this should be a great investment for you and for future generations. The siding was replaced in 2020 and there is a ''full house'' of rentals in place already. Start collecting rent immediately. Gross rentals for 2025 were $56,100. Located near many great restaurants,

    Holli Persall ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    129 Gwyn Dr Unit A,B,C,D, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /56

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    333 Brady Way, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,478

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Jenkins LoKation Real Estate

    333 Brady Way, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /31

      Est $270,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit A207, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit A207, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /55

    $455,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    4326 Legend Place Unit 24, Panama City, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS! WELCOME TO PANAMA CITY BEACH: PREMIER SINGLE-FAMILY HOME! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning well cared for 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence located within the prestigious, gated enclave of Bay Point. Situated at 4326 Legend Place #24, on the 16th fairway of the Jack Nickles designed Golf Course. This

    Danielle Kemp CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    4326 Legend Place Unit 24, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /51

    $412,400

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3712 Lee St, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,838

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    3712 Lee St, Panama City, FL 32408

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home