12,842

Upper Grand Lagoon, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $304,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    9014 Banyan Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home just 6/10th of a mile from the Gulf of America on highly sought-after Banyan Beach Drive. This 1,476 sq ft coastal retreat features an open-concept design with upgraded flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy outdoor living on the privacy-fenced back porch with yard access—perfect for relaxing or

    Daniel Hagen LPT Realty LLC

    9014 Banyan Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /26

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6568 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    CANAL FRONT - Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath attached single family unit located directly on canal. Property features tile throughout, open living/dining combo and bonus room for office. Trash service and limited cable service provided by HOA. Gated community with 2 community pools and clubhouse. Convenient location to bay and beach. Heat, water heater and stove are natural gas. NO PETS

    Patricia Sneed CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    6568 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    481 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,387

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    481 Wahoo Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 64, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1219 Thomas Dr Unit 64, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /46

    $572,000

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    3515 Cottage Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath new construction home in the quiet, serene, gated community of Sanctuary Beach. Conveniently located steps from St Andrews Bay, close to Bay Point Golf Club and the area's largest marinas serving access to the Gulf, the Naval Dive School (NSA), shopping and fine dining. Location, location, location! This 2340 sq ft home has the desired open kitchen, dining and living area

    Kammy Landavazo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    3515 Cottage Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /46

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    631 Amberjack Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This executive home a is located in the gated community of Bay Point. It is at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. The home has a large back yard with a pool. The home has had extensive remodeling done in the past year including the kitchen, baths, flooring and living room areas. Bay Point features a championship, Nicklaus Golf Course, several restaurants, clay tennis courts, 24 hour roving security

    Ray Young Bay Point Real Estate Co

    631 Amberjack Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3616 Oakwood Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,736

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

    3616 Oakwood Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /40

      Est $275,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4211, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 4211, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /28

    $308,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    2226 Joan Ave Unit 4, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to Seaside Heights-Now competitively priced at $308,000 and offering outstanding value less than one mile from the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach. This turnkey, fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome features 1,420 sq ft of well-designed living space and is move-in or rental ready from day one. Perfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or short-term rental investment.

    Anat Shmueloff EXP Realty LLC

    2226 Joan Ave Unit 4, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /20

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    628 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Opportunity to lease this beautiful, fully renovated Bay Point home. Natural sunlight abounds in the living and dining area. The living area has a gas fireplace for those chilly fall evenings and a mini bar as you enter the recently updated kitchen. The master suite is large enough to accommodate a king bed and sitting area. The two additional bedrooms and bathroom are located on the opposite

    Ricky Ingram Solis Real Estate of Florida

    628 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /60

    $259,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2118 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,916

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Trent Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    2118 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /54

      Est $268,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 7214, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 7214, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /54

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    8202 Grand Bay Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Bright, spacious, and ready for coastal living - this Palm Bay 4BR/2BA pool home offers a private backyard oasis and a location just minutes from Panama City Beach's beaches, marina, dining, and shopping. Step inside the 12-foot foyer with leaded, beveled glass doors to discover a light-filled interior with solid flooring throughout,

    Jacob Willenborg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    8202 Grand Bay Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd Unit E606, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Beautiful Magnolia Bay Club condo overlooking St. Andrews Bay. The unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Spacious master suite with balcony access, large walk-in closet, double vanities, tiled shower, and jetted tub. Additional bedrooms include ample closet space, including a bunk/office room with a third walk-in. Comes with one covered parking space. This gated community offers onsite

    Rosalind Smothers Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc

  • /48

    $187,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 129, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaunnah Whitely Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 129, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8722 Sand Dollar Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8722 Sand Dollar Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /25

    $579,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    3620 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408

    New home by one of Bay County's most awarded, celebrated Builder's, Koehnemann Construction. Located in the gated Sanctuary Beach community is this 3-bedroom, 2 bath single story home with 1,917 sq ft. Home has a large open kitchen, pantry, stainless steel appliances, low maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a screened in back porch and a 2-car attached garage. The community has a

3620 Woods Ln, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9117 Laird St Unit 9125, Panama City, FL 32408

    Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom downstairs apartment located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This spacious residence boasts a walk-in closet for ample storage, wood LVP flooring for a touch of elegance, and a tiled bathroom for a sleek, modern finish. The apartment's prime location offers unparalleled convenience, being just minutes away from

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    9117 Laird St Unit 9125, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /18

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Bayshore Dr Unit 775597, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $421,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vickers Keller Williams Success Realty

    0 Bayshore Dr Unit 775597, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8722 Sandollar Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8722 Sandollar Dr, Upper Grand Lagoon, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /51

    $340,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1117, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to Island Reserve: Resort-Style Living in a Private, Gated Community!This spacious and beautifully upgraded ground-floor condo offers the perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and convenience, just minutes from the white-sand beaches of Panama City Beach.Situated in one of the most private and quiet sections of the community, this 1,761-square-foot residence features three bedrooms

    Mila Jackson Real Broker LLC

    8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 1117, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /27

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1312 Navy Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

    This is a great Location on Navy Blvd, directly across from the Naval Warfare base. 1312 has 2,760 sq feet.This would be aa great location for a convenience store. 1312 has an open concept with 2 restrooms and multiple entrances. This unit is for rent for $4500 a month. This is a great location with high traffic count and being across from the Navy Base, anything you put here would be a money

    Cynthia Luster Coastal Property Services, Inc

    1312 Navy Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    904 Lighthouse Lagoon Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,601

    Last Listing Agent Beth Christie Local Insight Realty

    904 Lighthouse Lagoon Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /40

      Est $204,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 3206, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8700 Front Beach Rd Unit 3206, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

  • /47

    $560,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    2503 Pelican Bay Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to 2503 Pelican Bay Drive, a beautiful contemporary residence located in the highly sought-after Pelican Bay community of Panama City Beach. This meticulously maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, approximately 2,130 square feet of living space, and a 2-car garage, blending refined design with everyday comfort. Upon entry, you're greeted by soaring 12-foot ceilings throughout

    Kaitlin Husbands Legacy Premier Agency

    2503 Pelican Bay Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2115 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    Location! Convenience! Space! Outdoor Living! This home has it all! Partially furnished so you can move right in! Just bring your suitcases! Washer & dryer in the home!All kitchen appliances, stocked with dishes, silverware, drinkware & cookware!Sheets, towels, & beach gear all available for your use!Close to NAS, dining, entertainment, shopping & the beach!Perfect outdoor living

    Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    2115 Bent Oak Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1784 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,459

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wang Think Real Estate

    1784 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /37

      Est $406,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit B219, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit B219, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /159

    $585,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    613 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    VA Assumable Loan at 3.25% for qualified buyers -- an incredible opportunity in today's market!Completely remodeled and beautifully transformed, this exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom one-story home at 315 Amberjack Drive is tucked inside the prestigious gated Bay Point community on the East End of Panama City Beach. From the moment you arrive, the lime-washed brick exterior, peaceful

    Laurie Hardy Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    613 Amberjack Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /2

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2400 Grandiflora Blvd Unit E308, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Wake up to beautiful bay views from both your primary bedroom and living room, unwind on the massive private balcony overlooking the water, and enjoy resort-style amenities including a waterfront pool, fitness center, and gated entry in this spacious Panama City Beach condo. Located directly on the bay in Panama City Beach, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers approximately 1,500

    Chris Gibson Gibson Real Estate

  • /76

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7311 Emerson Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,883

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    7311 Emerson Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /29

      Est $333,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit C130, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit C130, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /21

    $394,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    2602 Mystic Ln Unit PO34, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly situated right off the water in a gated community in the heart of Upper Grand Lagoon. Featuring two private balconies with peaceful water views and a beautiful pool. This home is ideal for relaxing after a day on the beach or entertaining guests. Inside, you'll find a beautifully updated kitchen complete

    Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    2602 Mystic Ln Unit PO34, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /17

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3704 Tiki Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Located in Panama City Beach off North Lagoon, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is clean, well-maintained, and available now! The layout offers a guest bedroom and full bath downstairs, with the primary suite upstairs along with two additional bedrooms connected by a Jack-and-Jill bathroom. Situated in the Hidden Lagoon subdivision, residents enjoy access to a community pool. The home also

    Rosalind Smothers Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc

    3704 Tiki Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4136 Cobalt Cir Unit RO13, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,959

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gates Anchor Realty Florida

    4136 Cobalt Cir Unit RO13, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /44

      Est $413,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Warner Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8413 Warner Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /68

    $625,000

    $64K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    2804 Laurie Ave, Panama City, FL 32408

    Carpe Diem! Sleeps like a 4 bedroom and floorplan is like a duplex! Sitting area just converted into Bunk Room. Included in the property is a 1BR/1BA In-law suite with full kitchen attached to the home with its own entrance, and a massive 800 sqft detached storage building. Beach living with less rules and more flexibility (no HOA)! Looking for an updated, single story home with impact windows on

    Beach Billy Seeberger Think Real Estate

    2804 Laurie Ave, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /42

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6901 N Lagoon Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to Palisades, a serene lagoon-side community offering stunning views and unbeatable access to all the best of Panama City Beach. Enjoy the convenience of covered parking and a spacious, tiled back porch that opens to a lush, grassy common area—perfect for relaxing or playing. The community amenities are just steps away, including a sparkling pool and clubhouse. Inside, you'll find a

    Brittni Shisler-Smith Full Heart Rentals

    6901 N Lagoon Dr Unit 1, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /70

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6422 U S 98 Unit 503, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seidler Keller Williams Success Realty

    6422 U S 98 Unit 503, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /37

      Est $301,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1750 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home