10,643

Upper Merion, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    215 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,593

    Last Listing Agent Hanh Vo Vihi Realty Co.

    215 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /35

      Est $533,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Stacy Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      468 Stacy Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Port Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

  • /73

    $1,490,000

    $109K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft

    378 S Warner Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    Set on a picturesque 1.8-acre lot with a tranquil creek and frequent visits from local wildlife, this custom-built residence offers a rare blend of craftsmanship, space, and natural beauty. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained, the home welcomes you with a dramatic open entryway and rich Brazilian cherry hardwood floors that flow throughout the main level. At the heart of the home,

    Melissa Shaak Keller Williams Realty

    378 S Warner Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /44

    $592,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    732 Hidden Valley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,098

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Harris Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    732 Hidden Valley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /27

      Est $568,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Stacy Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      462 Stacy Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan McNamara Long & Foster

  • /72

    $2,150,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,184 Sq Ft

    1266 Gulph Creek Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

    Steeped in history and rich in architectural character, 1266 Gulph Creek Drive is more than a home, it’s a lifestyle. Offering over 8,100 square feet of flexible living space on 2.3 beautifully landscaped acres in Wayne, Pennsylvania, this extraordinary property feels like a private country retreat yet is only minutes from the Main Line and Center City Philadelphia. Originally part of William

    Luisa Ramondo Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    1266 Gulph Creek Dr, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /41

    $562,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1103 Lakeview Ct Unit 56L, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,398

    Last Listing Agent Beth Coppola BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    1103 Lakeview Ct Unit 56L, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /25

      Est $561,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Spring Ridge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Spring Ridge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Ramondo Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $719,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    174 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Welcome to this nearly new luxury townhome in the highly sought-after Stonebrook community of Upper Merion. Featuring a bright open layout with abundant natural light, this home offers a modern kitchen with oversized island, seamlessly flowing into the family room and out to a spacious oversized deck. Upstairs includes 3 bedrooms, highlighted by a primary suite with walk-in closet and private

    Yan (Diana) Qi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    174 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /53

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 510, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,306

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allebach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 510, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /39

      Est $471,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Spring Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 Spring Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Schaeffer BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /16

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    187 E Valley Forge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Welcome to 187 E. Valley Forge Road, your new peaceful oasis that is only a short drive to all of the restaurants, nightlife and shopping that the King of Prussia area offers. Walking into the spacious living room, you are greeted with a sense of warmth that carries throughout the entire home. You are going to love the newly updated kitchen with the stainless steel appliances, white subway tile

    Jennifer Cheyne Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    187 E Valley Forge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    704 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,034

    Last Listing Agent Trish Franklin Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    704 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /28

      Est $515,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Spring Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      347 Spring Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,100
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Hoffmann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /47

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    432 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Rare half-acre opportunity in the heart of King of Prussia — one ofthe largest lots available in Upper Merion Township. 432 Crooked Lane sits on nearly 20,000 sq ft (0.46 acres) in anestablished residential neighborhood that is rapidly transforming. Newconstruction townhomes are selling for $700,000–$829,000 withinwalking distance. The home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,

    Daniel Dayoub Realty One Group Supreme

    432 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    355 Arden Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,571

    Last Listing Agent Marc Giosa EXP Realty, LLC

    355 Arden Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    • /31

      Est $543,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Springdell Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      711 Springdell Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Sabella RE/MAX

  • /19

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    679 Crestwood Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,692

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Powley Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    679 Crestwood Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /29

      Est $884,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Upper Gulph Rd, Radnor, PA 19087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      119 Upper Gulph Rd, Radnor, PA 19087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hertzler Compass RE

  • /18

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    699 Springdell Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,632

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gullaksen KW Greater West Chester

    699 Springdell Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /100

      Est $1,014,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 S Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      886 S Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

  • /46

    $761,150

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    555 Saratoga Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,156

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Simmons Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    555 Saratoga Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /57

      Est $708,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Crest Way, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      198 Crest Way, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Savintseva New Century Real Estate

  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 306, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,717

    Last Listing Agent David Gower Coldwell Banker Realty

    575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 306, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /95

      Est $713,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Trinity Ln Unit 13, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1016 Trinity Ln Unit 13, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA MAGUIRE Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /21

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    300 Highview Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,256

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    300 Highview Dr, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /45

      Est $457,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      351 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Richardson HomeSmart Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $1,012,295

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    211 River Trail Cir Unit 51, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    JPOrleans River Trail at Valley Forge

    211 River Trail Cir Unit 51, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /20

      Est $497,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      354 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    416 Glen Arbor Ct, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,108

    Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

    416 Glen Arbor Ct, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /31

      Est $486,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      338 W Signal Hill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Reiss Compass RE

  • /2

    $668,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    100 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,175

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Stonebrook at Upper Merion - Townes Collection

    100 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /37

      Est $390,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Shoemaker Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      680 Shoemaker Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HANDSCHUH RE/MAX

  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    552 Brookwood Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,798

    Last Listing Agent John Collins RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    552 Brookwood Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /36

      Est $695,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      455 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hilman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    612 B St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,576

    Last Listing Agent Megan Romano Keller Williams Main Line

    612 B St, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /71

      Est $599,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      478 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fein BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $525,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    712 Caley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,474

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Marchese Keller Williams Realty Group

    712 Caley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /29

      Est $534,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      414 Sharon Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fryberger BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /49

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 402, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,656

575 S Goddard Blvd Unit 402, King of Prussia, PA 19406

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home