10,643

Upper Merion, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    705 W Valley Forge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Welcome to your new Ranch home in King of Prussia! Located just minutes from public transportation and major roadways, commuting is a breeze. Enjoy all the vibrant community activities, shopping, and entertainment options with ease. With 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths over 2 levels of living space, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The open floor plan includes

    Megan Toll KW Empower

    705 W Valley Forge Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /44

    $717,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    516 Keebler Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,427

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Satell Redfin Corporation

    516 Keebler Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /15

      Est $344,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      625 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Deery Compass RE

  • /61

    $714,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    254 River Trail Cir, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Move-In Ready! As you step inside this move-in ready end unit you'll be welcomed by a spacious foyer leading to a finished guest suite complete with its own full bathroom, closet, and access to backyard patio. On the main living level, you'll be wowed by the open railings, soaring 10' ceilings, and a bright dining area that opens onto a generous deck. The chef's kitchen is the center of

    Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    254 River Trail Cir, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Stonebrook at Upper Merion - Townes Collection

    109 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /31

      Est $481,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      647B Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      647B Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abe Thomson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $720,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    908 Laurens Aly, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    *Priced to sell!* Welcome to 908 Laurens Aly located in the beautiful Overlook at Towne Center community adjacent and within walking distance to the King of Prussia Town Center! This absolutely stunning and exquisite 3 bedroom 2 1⁄2 bath townhouse boasts over $150k in upgrades aside of being one on the biggest models. Built by Toll Brothers in 2023, this home is not to be missed! This 3 story

    Ginger Childs RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    908 Laurens Aly, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1212 Rebel Hill Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,548

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    1212 Rebel Hill Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    • /38

      Est $387,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      649 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weimar Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /32

    $691,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    Finley II Plan at River Trail at Valley Forge, Conshohocken, PA

    Welcome to the Finley II The Finley II townhome design is available as an end unit with front or side entry, or as an interior unit. Featuring 3+ bedrooms, 2.5+ baths and 2-car garage. The entry level features a welcoming foyer, bonus room or optional guest suite with full bathroom, and 2-car garage.The main living level offers an open-concept design with 10' ceiling heights, perfect for

    JPOrleans Builder
    0 River Trail at Valley Forge St Unit 36896745, Conshohocken, PA
  • /10

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    515 Sturbridge Ct, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,342

    Last Listing Agent Rajan Abraham VRA Realty

    515 Sturbridge Ct, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /12

      Est $344,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      659 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Casmirri BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /54

    $649,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    161 Lantern Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Welcome home to a bright, beautifully updated contemporary split-level tucked into the sought-after Gulph Mills section of King of Prussia—where nature, convenience, and comfort come together effortlessly. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the openness and light, with soaring ceilings, a striking stone fireplace, and sun-filled spaces that make everyday living feel easy and inviting.

    Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    161 Lantern Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /35

    $1,249,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    305 Highview Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,009

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Tulley Redfin Corporation

    305 Highview Dr, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /23

      Est $322,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      663 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Massaad Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /2

    $899,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    107 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Every inch of the spacious Penwyn Elite is designed to fit your lifestyle. The lovely foyer reveals the bright casual dining area and spacious great room with desirable access to the rear yard. Enhancing the well-appointed kitchen are a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy pantry. The superb primary bedroom suite is complete with a generous

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    107 Mahogany Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /31

    $452,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    549 General Learned Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,191

    Last Listing Agent Marie Henderson Compass RE

    549 General Learned Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /12

      Est $362,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      580 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Deery Compass RE

  • /2

    $2,975,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    356 King of Prussia Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    Premier Build-to-Suit Opportunity on a Premium Main Line Lot. An exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on a premium lot in the heart of the Main Line. Partner with a respected local builder to customize every detail to your vision - or choose from a thoughtfully designed, luxury floor plan offering approximately 4,800 square feet of beautifully crafted living space. The available plan

    Bridget Kroll BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    356 King of Prussia Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    424 Weadley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,724

    Last Listing Agent Chip Schmoyer Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    424 Weadley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /18

      Est $356,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      588 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tarantino JR. EveryHome Realtors

  • /30

    $630,000

    • Studio
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    414 Church St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Rare opportunity to own a turn-key and fully occupied, cash-flowing duplex in a prime Upper Merion location with strong rental history and immediate income from day one. Currently generating $49,884 in annual rental income, this is an ideal property for an investor seeking stable, in-place returns with minimal upkeep. The first-floor unit offers 3 bedrooms, while the second-floor unit features 2

    CISSY DADDAZIO EveryHome Realtors

    414 Church St, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /33

    $826,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    340 Danell Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,116

    Last Listing Agent Jody Vandegrift BHHS Fox & Roach Malvern-Paoli

    340 Danell Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /37

      Est $633,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Suellen Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      724 Suellen Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Chiodo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $5,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $1,104,418 per Acre

    1260-2 County Line Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    Property consists of a 4.98-acre lot zoned R-1A. Minimum one acre lots, allowing up to four homes in total. Prospective buyers must coordinate directly with Upper Merion Township for all plans and approvals. Also, listed as Residential (separate listing), existing single family home.

    Lilia Shephard EXP Realty, LLC

    1260-2 County Line Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /41

    $578,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    171 Redwood Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,660

    Last Listing Agent Li Zaspel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    171 Redwood Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /31

      Est $507,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Suellen Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      723 Suellen Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Jain Legacy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    315 Thomas Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    **** Offer deadline is Monday April 13 at 4pm****Welcome to this brick-front Colonial offering timeless appeal, a spacious layout, and an unbeatable location! Thoughtfully maintained, this home blends classic character with endless potential for modern updates. Step into the inviting foyer with hardwood floors, flanked by a bright living room featuring a big bow window and seamless flow into

    Joe Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

    315 Thomas Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    364 Abrams Mill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,118

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    364 Abrams Mill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /39

      Est $789,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Strawberry Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      231 Strawberry Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Hurtado Compass RE

  • /27

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    726 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    The homeowners have been hard at work putting the finishing touches on this one of a kind Cape Cod with large addition in desirable Upper Merion Township, Enter into the living room with original oak hardwood floors and a custom dressing on the large front picture window. Arts and crafts style windows only add to the homes unique character. The living room opens into the bright cheerful kitchen

    DONNA TOTARO Compass RE

    726 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /46

    $734,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    356 Abrams Mill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,697

356 Abrams Mill Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /27

      Est $466,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Stocker Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      258 Stocker Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Thornton RE/MAX

  • /17

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    402 Jean Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    **Select images have been virtually staged and digitally enhanced to illustrate layout, scale, and furnishing possibilities. **. Being sold AS-IS Tired of HOA fees? Here’s some good news: this is a townhouse without an HOA, so you only pay for what you actually use. No association, no fixed monthly fees — just straightforward homeownership in a well-kept, beautiful community. Inside, the first

    Gwen Janicki Compass RE

    402 Jean Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /60

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    115 River Trail Cir, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    115 River Trail Cir, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /30

      Est $432,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Stewart St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      920 Stewart St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Miller Compass RE

  • /39

    $365,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    10713 Valley Forge Cir Unit 713, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    Welcome to Valley Forge Towers—luxury living at its finest. This maintenance-free community offers 24/7 security and an unbeatable location where King of Prussia meets historic Valley Forge. Here, you’ll enjoy an easygoing lifestyle surrounded by top-tier amenities and regional conveniences, all without the premium price tag. Step inside this beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo and you’ll

    Jon Gutkind BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    10713 Valley Forge Cir Unit 713, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1503 Linden Way, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,446

    Last Listing Agent Megan Goldstein BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    1503 Linden Way, King of Prussia, PA 19406
    • /10

      Est $232,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Stewart St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      930 Stewart St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pilotte Realty One Group Exclusive

  • /4

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    671 S Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    ±.9 ACRE parcel in King of Prussia, Pennsylvania — the leading rental submarket in the Philadelphia MSA.

    Ryan McManus Keller Williams Liberty Place

    671 S Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home