4,152

Upper Moreland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $691,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Butternut Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2050 Butternut Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brown BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $662,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Butternut Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2010 Butternut Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Goldman Compass

    • /31

      Est $465,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Broadway Ave, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2303 Broadway Ave, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $717,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Brendan Cir, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2740 Brendan Cir, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darice Eppinger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $621,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Brendan Cir, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2735 Brendan Cir, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Felte Jr Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $434,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bonnet Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      124 Bonnet Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eves Walder Innovate Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $415,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bonnet Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      128 Bonnet Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $233,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3121 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph D'Alonzo Homestarr Realty

    • /20

      Est $366,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4309 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Curcio Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /46

      Est $447,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3905 Blair Mill Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Alfonsi Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /66

      Est $441,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Bensal Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      416 Bensal Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,125
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $532,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Ball Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2500 Ball Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $466,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Ball Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2455 Ball Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Green Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /31

      Est $512,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Armour Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Armour Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,300
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jacquelin Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $682,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Arionne Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      340 Arionne Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Byrne Homestarr Realty

    • /50

      Est $628,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Arionne Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      335 Arionne Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tate Century 21 Realty Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-10 BLDG, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-10 BLDG, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Crotinger Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /31

      Est $542,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Winding Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2380 Winding Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Goodwin Homestarr Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit BLDG 1 APT 4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit BLDG 1 APT 4, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sheehy RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $518,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2051 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eves Walder Innovate Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 A & B Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2000 A & B Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Etta Norton Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $523,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2027 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Weinrich RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $520,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2023 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Weinrich RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-1 BLDG 3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C-1 BLDG 3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna McGowan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $322,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Home Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      59 Home Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Illuminati Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

    • /3

      Est $525,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2003 Jason Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lang BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $291,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit A3, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Parisi Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /6

      Est $554,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Pioneer Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Built 1925
      2005 Pioneer Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pignatelli Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /10

      Est $541,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • Studio
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1040 Oakwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boorse R H M Real Estate Inc

    • /30

      Est $292,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C5, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      325 S Warminster Rd Unit C5, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    • /113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Pioneer Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2255 Pioneer Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ricchetti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $333,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 N Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /22

      Est $369,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 N Warminster Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Weinrich RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $401,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Moore Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3550 Moore Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pinto RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,050,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Douglass Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2335 Douglass Ln, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Malgieri Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /26

      Est $480,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Newington Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Newington Dr, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Berk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /37

      Est $413,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 S York Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      712 S York Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rohrbough Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $716,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Windsor Cir, Hatboro, PA 19040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1100 Windsor Cir, Hatboro, PA 19040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Minsky Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /31

      Est $545,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Windmill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      172 Windmill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Semenyuk Noble Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $554,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Windmill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      173 Windmill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristoffer Lehman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home