1,468

Elim Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Harshberger Rd Unit 3, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      454 Harshberger Rd Unit 3, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $118,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Robin St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      334 Robin St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $128,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brothers Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Brothers Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Oakley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $121,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      453 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,480
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rauch-Howard RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /20

      Est $132,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Tiffany St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      445 Tiffany St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /36

      Est $143,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      621 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $144,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pansy St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      324 Pansy St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /58

      Est $203,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1609 Luzerne Street Extension, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $143,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Arch St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      338 Arch St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raymore SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /15

      Est $139,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      457 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,400
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Speicher SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /17

      Est $117,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Royal Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      132 Royal Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eplett KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $123,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Harshberger Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      444 Harshberger Rd, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /19

      Est $81,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Finch St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Finch St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chirillo JOHN HILL REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $142,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1021 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Werner CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $91,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      415 Sell St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

• /67

      Est $229,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Christopher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1618 Christopher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $118,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      396 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $127,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Congress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      313 Congress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $74,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Columbia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      215 Columbia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

• /10

      Est $115,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Wonder St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      261 Wonder St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Singer CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /12

      Est $124,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Old Hickory Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      118 Old Hickory Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 16, 2017

• /29

      Est $148,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Nice Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 Nice Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lease & Bill Lease RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /14

      Est $131,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Elknud Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      324 Elknud Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

• /13

      Est $134,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      428 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Mar 20, 2018

• /17

      Est $76,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Old Hickory Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      101 Old Hickory Ln, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,213
      • Apr 30, 2020

• /17

      Est $135,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Susquehanna St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 Susquehanna St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hanley RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /35

      Est $119,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Girard St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      412 Girard St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $226,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Palliser St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      405 Palliser St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 03, 2021

• /5

      Est $101,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Mars St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      525 Mars St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Bingler COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $166,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Thunderbird Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 Thunderbird Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $105,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Columbia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      342 Columbia St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,130
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blough CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /36

      Est $152,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      442 Braddock St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /19

      Est $130,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Rosemont Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      83 Rosemont Ave, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,200
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Snyder Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $342,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      859 Goucher St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Dec 07, 2020

• /33

      Est $140,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      427 Bantel St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hutchison CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /34

      Est $164,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 S Clearfield St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      441 S Clearfield St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $131,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pocahontas Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1967
      106 Pocahontas Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

• /37

      Est $173,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Clearfield St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      420 S Clearfield St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /38

      Est $107,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Elm Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 Elm Dr, Johnstown, PA 15905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /11

      Est $83,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ann St, Johnstown, PA 15905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      111 Ann St, Johnstown, PA 15905