8,645

Properties in ZIP Code 43078

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $277,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Washington Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 Washington Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Armstrong Brokers Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $230,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Bloomfield Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      531 Bloomfield Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan 'Micki' Faulkner Key Realty

    • /51

      Est $191,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 E Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      354 E Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Freyhof Champaign Realty

    • /30

      Est $259,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Eastview Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      130 Eastview Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Page Thompson Market Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $288,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7575 Millerstown Eris Rd, Saint Paris, OH 43072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7575 Millerstown Eris Rd, Saint Paris, OH 43072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent John Crain Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $256,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 New Haven Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      132 New Haven Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mabry Market Square Realty

    • /32

      Est $128,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 W Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1030 W Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronette Davis Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $221,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Lafayette Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Lafayette Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /43

      Est $332,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Seville Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      348 Seville Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Coey Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /5

      Est $149,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 W Ward St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,300
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylia Russell Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $258,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Long Bay, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      180 Long Bay, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Randall Koerner Realty

    • /9

      Est $143,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Market St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 E Market St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,100
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Newsome RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $444,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Briarwood Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4455 Briarwood Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Real Estate II Inc.

    • /10

      Est $148,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 E Church St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      671 E Church St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $222,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 North Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      108 North Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Henderson Land Investment Co.

    • /49

      Est $412,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Adell Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3406 Adell Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $180,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Walnut St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      702 S Walnut St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,320
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Freyhof Champaign Realty

    • /63

      Est $287,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Old Farm Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      996 Old Farm Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Paulig-Singer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /29

      Est $198,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Hagenbuch St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      724 Hagenbuch St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Thomas Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC

    • /34

      Est $254,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Boyce St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      510 Boyce St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /5

      Est $92,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Pindar St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      426 Pindar St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassidie Morgan Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $231,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Melody Ln, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3884 Melody Ln, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    • /46

      Est $232,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Church St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 E Church St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Paulig-Singer Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $116,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Freeman Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Freeman Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ayla Hileman EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $261,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Kizer Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3800 Kizer Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /37

      Est $348,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4357 Briarwood Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4357 Briarwood Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,400
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /48

      Est $188,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Woodville Pike, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4311 Woodville Pike, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leo Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /14

      Est $200,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Gwynne St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      503 Gwynne St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viriginia Golan Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs

    • /26

      Est $168,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Thompson St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      317 Thompson St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E Henderson Henderson Land Investment Co.

    • /67

      Est $127,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Walnut St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      835 S Walnut St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /57

      Est $427,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Old Troy Pike, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6281 Old Troy Pike, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /40

      Est $259,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Russell St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      707 N Russell St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Steed Red 1 Realty

    • /43

      Est $260,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Lawn Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      707 E Lawn Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Van Hoose-Levy Market Square Realty

    • /19

      Est $163,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Pindar St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      716 Pindar St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Metz Henderson Land Investment Co.

    • /44

      Est $274,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Urbana Moorefield Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4610 Urbana Moorefield Rd, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Marck Keller Williams Community Part

    • /31

      Est $156,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Talbot Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Talbot Ave, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davison Sibcy Cline

    • /46

      Est $299,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 New Haven Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      239 New Haven Dr, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan 'Micki' Faulkner Key Realty

    • /86

      Est $382,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Scioto St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      590 Scioto St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    • /40

      Est $197,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Julia St Unit 7, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      609 Julia St Unit 7, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /16

      Est $185,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Orange St, Urbana, OH 43078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Orange St, Urbana, OH 43078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Tyler Realty Ohio Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home