1,468,488

Utah Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft

    1077 S Prospect St Unit B, Salt Lake City, UT 84104

    Sharp, clean, and move-in ready. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home delivers solid value with upgraded finishes throughout and a layout that makes sense. The kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel appliances and a modern feel that carries into the rest of the home. Out back, you'll find a large yard with room to expand, entertain, or put it to work. The standout feature is the

    Agent Photo

    Adam Speth

    RE/MAX Associates

    (385) 396-7424

    1077 S Prospect St Unit B, Salt Lake City, UT 84104
  • /27

    Starting at $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    739 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101

    Come and check out the best-kept secret in Salt Lake City!While Axis at 739 offers convenient access to services, recreation, transportation, and employment, our community also provides a landscaped refuge from much of the hustle and bustle of city life. You can enjoy the grounds, the facilities, the activities, and the peace and quiet of your new home. Our friendly and professional team does

    Axis@739

    (385) 270-9971

    739 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
  • /49

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2797 S Grass Valley Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,047

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY DELL COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    2797 S Grass Valley Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /72

      Est $697,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 W 1125 S, Cedar City, UT 84720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5021 W 1125 S, Cedar City, UT 84720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Landon Anglin RE/MAX

  • /13

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    80 W 900 N Unit 9, Cedar City, UT 84721

    Great 3 or 2 bedroom home close to down town. Home is located in walking distance to shopping, parks, and city recreation. Lot rent is $500.00 per month and covers water, sewer, trash and snow removal.

    Agent Photo

    Jason Spencer

    Stratum Real Estate Group PLLC South Branch Office

    (435) 580-2541

    80 W 900 N Unit 9, Cedar City, UT 84721
  • /61

    Starting at $1,538 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1243 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106

    Discover luxury in every detail of our Salt Lake City apartments. Carefully designed to fit the upscale desires of any resident, our exquisite homes offer unsurpassed style and relaxation at the end of every day. Enjoy world-class features and a lavish space you simply cant live without at element 31 apartments!Element 31 apartments is your home.

    Element 31 Apartments

    (385) 341-2188

    1243 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
  • /29

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    881 Pinion Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,645

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Orme Davis Coleman Realty

    881 Pinion Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $606,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 N 6900 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1481 N 6900 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent KALI GRAY The Local Experts

  • /25

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    1410 Woodchuck Rd Unit 21, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762

    Escape to your own slice of mountain paradise with this .52-acre lot in a highly desirable location in Duck Creek Village. Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers the ideal balance of convenience and privacy-close enough to enjoy the charm and amenities of the village, yet tucked away for a peaceful retreat. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the access to endless

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Braden

    Equity Real Estate (South Valley)

    (844) 719-3099

    1410 Woodchuck Rd Unit 21, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762
  • /31

    Starting at $1,149 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    231 W 12th St, Ogden, UT 84404

    Chloe’s Pointe residents enjoy a top-of-the-market amenity mix including a fitness center, the best dog park in Ogden, a secure-access building, resident lounge, and preferred parking available. Our modern apartments feature stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, soft-close cabinets, and stylish hard surface flooring. Select homes include private patios or balconies with breathtaking

    Chloe's Pointe

    (385) 406-3184

    231 W 12th St, Ogden, UT 84404
  • /97

    $3,000,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3384 Seegmiller Dr, St. George, UT 84790

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,850,976

    Last Listing Agent JARED WEST ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    3384 Seegmiller Dr, St. George, UT 84790
    • /56

      Est $826,974 Not Listed For Sale

      6789 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6789 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

  • /11

    $209,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    275 E 200 South St Unit C3, Parowan, UT 84761

    Affordable living just minutes from Cedar City! Located in historic Parowan, Utah, this turn-key, fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers exceptional value. Enjoy low-maintenance living with HOA-covered exterior care, making it ideal as a primary home, vacation getaway, or investment property. Complete with a detached garage for added convenience, this is a rare opportunity in a growing

    Agent Photo

    Brett Taylor

    Fortis Real Estate

    (435) 562-2091

    275 E 200 South St Unit C3, Parowan, UT 84761
  • /21

    Starting at $1,639 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    811 W 1340 N, Ogden, UT 84404

    Mountain View Townhomes redefine luxury living in Ogden, Utah, offering an exceptional residential experience framed by stunning mountain scenery and refined design. This upscale townhome community features beautifully crafted 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom residences designed for those who value space, style, and comfort. With thoughtfully designed open-concept layouts, each home provides a seamless flow

    Mountain View Townhomes

    (385) 432-3660

    811 W 1340 N, Ogden, UT 84404
  • /16

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7586 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    7586 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
    • /48

      Est $531,659 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6828 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curt Allred ERA Realty Center

  • /61

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $741,935 per Acre

    3113 S 3150 W Unit 24, West Haven, UT 84401

    Builder Exclusive lots available in phase 2 of Hyland Ranch in West Haven. Close to schools, shopping and all amenities, but quiet enough to keep that country feel. Call for more information and to see all we have available. Plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Chad Hill

    Golden Spike Realty

    (385) 506-2228

    3113 S 3150 W Unit 24, West Haven, UT 84401
  • /125

    Starting at $1,335 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111

    Brand new modern living in a prime location, with luxury... simplified. Sophisticated design, premium finishes, in-unit washer and dryer, smart home technology, high ceilings, amazing views - 343 is upscale living in the heart of the city at an accessible price point. Just steps away, you'll find City Creek Center, the Gallivan Center, Eccles Theatre and over 100 retailers and restaurants. Don't

    343 Apartments

    (385) 386-8021

    343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  • /17

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    Lot 22 Steam Engine Dr Aspen Meadows, Brian Head, UT 84719

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $992,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flint Decker Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    Lot 22 Steam Engine Dr Aspen Meadows, Brian Head, UT 84719
    • /23

      Est $591,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N 6900 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1410 N 6900 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kapcsos eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    545 S 100 E, Bountiful, UT 84010

    This house has 2 separate living spaces. It has been completed updated inside and outside Renters in both units. Basement is month to month. Main floor tenant lease expires in July 2026. Main floor has an open floor plan with a covered patio approximately 15'x15'. new roof, windows, landscaping and inside all new including PEX plumbing, electrical and HVAC. Can be used as an ADU or duplex.

    Agent Photo

    Alan Arbuckle

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (North Salt Lake)

    (385) 417-3989

    545 S 100 E, Bountiful, UT 84010
  • /82

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101

    Discover The Nest at Rio Grande, a modern apartment community in the heart of Salt Lake City’s vibrant downtown. Designed with urban living in mind, The Nest offers a range of premium amenities to elevate your lifestyle.Stay active in the cutting-edge fitness center, unwind in the dedicated reading nook or yoga studio, and connect with neighbors in the sleek, contemporary clubhouse. Cyclists

    The Nest @ Rio Grande

    (385) 354-7387

    382 S Rio Grande St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
  • /28

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2088 Panorama Pkwy N, St. George, UT 84790

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,793

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PHIPPS KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2088 Panorama Pkwy N, St. George, UT 84790
    • /28

      Est $360,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 N 6700 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1236 N 6700 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lewandowski Equity Real Estate (So Utah)

  • /29

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    3524 N Fox Run Dr Unit 902, Eden, UT 84310

    Don't miss out on this beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED 2BR/2BA condo that was completely remodeled in 2023. With all new cabinets, countertops, appliances, flooring, fireplace, and bathrooms. This bright, airy condo set itself apart from other units in the community. The front and back balconies have breathtaking views of the mountains and Pineview Reservoir. The upper floor features a large primary

    Agent Photo

    Steve Steck

    Signature Real Estate Utah (Cottonwood Heights)

    (385) 475-2483

    3524 N Fox Run Dr Unit 902, Eden, UT 84310
  • /62

    Starting at $1,243

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115

    Bowers offers thoughtfully designed micro, studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes. Discover a space to enjoy the gorgeous city and mountain views, all while being a short walk from the neighborhoods shopping, dining, and nightlife

    Bowers

    (385) 557-8605

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
  • /23

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    840 N Twin Unit 111, St. George, UT 84770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Jensen Team Jensen Real Estate

    840 N Twin Unit 111, St. George, UT 84770
    • /46

      Est $376,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 N 6625 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1144 N 6625 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Brown Fathom Realty (Cedar City)

  • /7

    $518,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    1624 W 470 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    A new standard in townhome living, this beautifully designed home elevates every detail. Thoughtfully curated upgrades are showcased throughout, creating a refined, modern feel that must be seen to be fully appreciated. Enjoy brand-new construction in a newly developed phase of Painted Sands, offering fresh surroundings, contemporary style, and the confidence of owning a truly move-in-ready home.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Porter

    ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE BRANCH)

    (435) 447-4667

    1624 W 470 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /60

    Starting at $819 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4000 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123

    Come and see our spacious community at The Redwood Apartments in West Valley City. Discover our cozy apartment homes in a studio, one-, or two-bedroom floor plans each has been designed with open floorplans and your lifestyle in mind. We are located close to public transit, local universities and schools. We are a pet friendly community and are second to none in customer service. The Redwood

    The Redwood

    (385) 386-5827

    4000 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
  • /55

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4175 Butch Cassidy Ln, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $184,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Ohst 1st Class Real Estate Partners

    4175 Butch Cassidy Ln, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762
    • /41

      Est $309,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 N 6625 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1232 N 6625 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Huntsinger Equity Real Estate (So Utah)

  • /16

    $70,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1101 S Carbon Ave Unit 24, Price, UT 84501

    Hey, what can you tell me about Lot 24? It's a cute 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home that's clean and move-in ready. Features include a main floor laundry, primary bedroom and bath, and a kitchen with a stove and fridge. Conveniently located. Square footage is estimated, background check required, and it's a stay-in-place property.

    Agent Photo

    Lita Riley

    ERA Brokers Consolidated (Utah County)

    (435) 557-3971

    1101 S Carbon Ave Unit 24, Price, UT 84501
  • /88

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123

    Lakeside Village is a 55 and older, Active Adult Community, tucked back in a quiet and friendly neighborhood. We are conveniently located near shopping, dining, public transportation, easy freeway access, and entertainment with plenty to offer without leaving our community. We have an open, grassy area surrounding a beautiful pond, pool, and a relaxing hot tub that is open all year. Saturday

    Lakeside Village UT

    (385) 213-1161

    1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
  • /19

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    243 W 730 N, Smithfield, UT 84335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Kartchner Homes Golden Forest - Golden Forest Single Family

    243 W 730 N, Smithfield, UT 84335
    • /52

      Est $412,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N 6450 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1206 N 6450 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Landon Anglin RE/MAX

  • /49

    $998,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft

    2022 S Blossom Way, Hurricane, UT 84737

    A Stunning Modern New Build from Novelty Homes in the desirable Oak Haven Community. Features Open, functional, 5 bedroom 3 1/2 bath floor plan, filled with natural light. Spacious cabinets & storage. A large kitchen with top of the line features, including a 60 inch fridge/freezer, upgraded cooktop/oven & pantry. The entire home has pristine high-end finishes. Designed with smart features, a

    Agent Photo

    CHRIS WARHURST

    Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    (435) 222-5554

    2022 S Blossom Way, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /30

    Starting at $1,309 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054

    Explore the serene lifestyle available at Eaglewood Lofts, positioned in the vibrant North Salt Lake area - where every apartment feels like home. Our community offers a range of 1-3 bedroom apartments designed to meet and exceed your needs. Revel in top-notch amenities like in-apartment washers and dryers, vaulted ceilings, chef-style islands, and smart home features. For pet lovers, our turfed

    Eaglewood Lofts

    (385) 324-3533

    325 S Orchard Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
  • 2013 N 2040 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2013 N 2040 W, Lehi, UT 84043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,000

    Century Communities Pioneer Meadows

    2013 N 2040 W, Lehi, UT 84043
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 N 6300 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      1137 N 6300 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Lopez RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home