1,468,495

Utah Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    3238 S 4950 W, West Haven, UT 84401

    Charming, 2-Story ready for you to move-in. Large kitchen with a huge island. Open Great Room. Laundry on the same level as the bedrooms. Beautiful Mountain Views. Close to schools and activities, and all amenities. Take a look at the photos and schedule your tour today.

    Agent Photo

    Chad Hill

    Golden Spike Realty

    (385) 412-8702

    3238 S 4950 W, West Haven, UT 84401
  • /45

    Starting at $1,359 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14352 S Via Molvero Way, Herriman, UT 84096

    Sorella is a celebration of cool contrasts, beginning with the serene, sophisticated interior of each apartment juxtaposed with the energy and excitement of the outdoor spaces. Its an all-encompassing lifestyle sanctuary tailor-made for individualists. Where residents can enjoy a host of amenities designed for connecting with one another and the world around them including a year-round heated

    Sorella

    (385) 887-0598

    14352 S Via Molvero Way, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /6

    $497,960 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3431 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,683

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3431 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
    • /13

      Est $775,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Alexander Canyon Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1475 Alexander Canyon Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 256 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Heath Pine Meadows Properties

  • /13

    $415,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    282 E 925 S, Layton, UT 84041

    Such a great home! Move-in ready and completley updated with modern finishes throughout... New paint, New Kitchen & bathrooms, New LVP & carpet and New HVAC system. Priced to sell!

    Agent Photo

    Annette Wills

    Hive Property Solutions

    (385) 469-5361

    282 E 925 S, Layton, UT 84041
  • /15

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 S 400 W, Richfield, UT 84701

    Cozy home on a corner lot. 4 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and an additional 600 sq ft in the basement for storage. Tenant pays gas and power and is required to keep lawn watered. Property owner will pay water, sewer, trash, and mowing.

    Agent Photo

    Karly Freeborn

    Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    (435) 660-4775

    208 S 400 W, Richfield, UT 84701
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    805 S River Rd Unit 64, St. George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,823

    Last Listing Agent MALISSA KELSCH THINK REALTY LLC

    805 S River Rd Unit 64, St. George, UT 84790
    • /54

      Est $1,132,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 W Saltbox Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1901 W Saltbox Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lambert Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /70

    $1,096,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft

    1055 N 1000 E, Mapleton, UT 84664

    Welcome to this custom home in picturesque Mapleton, Utah! This stunning 7-bedroom, 4-bath residence seamlessly blends luxury with functionality, offering over 5,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. At the heart of the home, a grand great room creates the perfect setting for both relaxing and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features high-end appliances, an expansive island,

    Agent Photo

    Chad Holmes

    Holmes4sale LLC

    (385) 255-8600

    1055 N 1000 E, Mapleton, UT 84664
  • /29

    Starting at $2,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 6 Beds

    485 Pony Express Pkwy, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs is located at 98 Yellowstone Pl, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045. Viviano at Saratoga Springs offers 2 to 6-bedroom apartments . Amenities include Extra Storage, Gas Range, Large Closets, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, and more. This rental community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. For more details, contact our office at or use the online contact

    Viviano at Saratoga Springs

    (866) 797-6178

    485 Pony Express Pkwy, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3712 N 250 E, Cedar City, UT 84721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,886

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    3712 N 250 E, Cedar City, UT 84721
    • /29

      Est $1,185,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Beaver Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1134 Beaver Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 277 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

  • /50

    $1,474,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft

    250 S Main St Unit 24, Alpine, UT 84004

    Welcome to this stunning home nestled in the highly sought-after Montdella community in Alpine. Hands down, the best lot in the area with unobstructed mountain views. This is a must see! This amazing property offers breathtaking mountain views, incredibly sophisticated design, ample space for comfortable living and high-end luxury finishes. The luxurious master retreat features a soaking tub,

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Tarma-Arrascue

    Maple Hills Realty

    (385) 469-2090

    250 S Main St Unit 24, Alpine, UT 84004
  • /18

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1823 N Crest Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    Middle unit, 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car unattached garage with opener. This beautiful unit is finished with granite countertops, two tone paint, laminate floors, and carpet in bedrooms and living room. Located in building O, this unit faces playground. Brand new stainless steel fridge, dishwasher, electric range, microwave. Washer and dryer in unit. Lockable storage closet on patio. HOA fee is Paid by

    Agent Photo

    Craig Hawker

    Action Team Realty

    (385) 881-2402

    1823 N Crest Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /25

    $361,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1017 Malibu Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Alaia - Washington (Townhomes)

    1017 Malibu Ln, Washington, UT 84780
    • /37

      Est $947,668 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Porcupine Loop, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      209 Porcupine Loop, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aly Dudek Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /17

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    981 W Cyan Valley Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065

    Cobalt Village townhome Steps from pool and clubhouse Newer community Unfinished basement 2-car garage Set within the newer Cobalt Village community, this thoughtfully designed townhome offers comfort today with flexibility for the future. Conveniently located near the pool and clubhouse, daily routines and weekend plans are easy to enjoy without leaving the neighborhood. Inside, the layout feels

    Agent Photo

    Rodney Moser

    NextHome Navigator

    (385) 503-2212

    981 W Cyan Valley Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
  • /45

    Starting at $1,310

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041

    At Sterling Pointe Apartments, we make living easy and comfortable. Our all-inclusive rent means you don’t have to worry about extra bills, ever. We include reserved covered parking, high-speed fiber internet, water, sewer, trash utilities, and even an in-unit washer and dryer. When it’s time to relax or have fun, you’ll love our amenities! Enjoy our heated pool, year-round hot tub, movie

    Sterling Pointe Apartments

    (385) 381-8842

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041
  • /19

    $880,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    582 Aspen Rd Unit C25, Francis, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $442,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Davis-Chin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    582 Aspen Rd Unit C25, Francis, UT 84036
    • /50

      Est $1,283,148 Not Listed For Sale

      792 W Arapaho Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      792 W Arapaho Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 285 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGurl Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /75

    $1,349,990 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,939 Sq Ft

    813 W Charlotte St, Lehi, UT 84043

    Welcome to this modern contemporary masterpiece-where luxury, comfort, and technology converge in perfect harmony. Located at the end of a quiet non-through street, this stunning home offers maximum privacy while still being just minutes from freeway access, Silicon Slopes, shopping, restaurants, Costco, theaters, and more. Step inside to discover a bright, airy, open-concept main floor with

    Agent Photo

    Jason Snell

    Century 21 Everest

    (385) 438-7731

    813 W Charlotte St, Lehi, UT 84043
  • /23

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2575 S Athena Dr, Magna, UT 84044

    This well-maintained single family home in Magna offers a functional and attractive layout across three finished levels. The main floor features an open floor plan with large windows that fill the space with natural light. The kitchen includes all appliances, vaulted ceilings, and recessed lighting. Upstairs, the primary bedroom includes a private ensuite, accompanied by two additional bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Craig Hawker

    Action Team Realty

    (385) 317-0072

    2575 S Athena Dr, Magna, UT 84044
  • /11

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    686 W 1920 S Unit 1024, Provo, UT 84601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,902

    686 W 1920 S Unit 1024, Provo, UT 84601
    • /47

      Est $1,479,246 Not Listed For Sale

      494 W Forgotten Ln, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      494 W Forgotten Ln, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hanlon Summit Sotheby's International Realty -Silver Lake

  • /34

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    5344 W Silver Clover Ln Unit 164, Herriman, UT 84096

    Turn-key 3-bed, 2-full + 2-half bath in Herriman Towne Center. 2,349 sqft, built 2015. Open main-floor plan, solid surface counters, primary walk-in closet, 2-car garage. Energy Star with solar means low power bills. HOA just $144/year covers park and common areas. Finished basement works as art studio, family room, playroom, or office. Peaceful patio, small intentional yard. Walk to J. Lynn

    Agent Photo

    JEFF Daniels

    SURV REAL ESTATE INC

    (385) 336-3464

    5344 W Silver Clover Ln Unit 164, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /53

    Starting at $1,239 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4150 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107

    Welcome to Preston Hollow Apartments, an upscale residential community offering beautifully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes in prime Millcreek, near Salt Lake City. Thoughtfully curated for those who value comfort, style, and sophistication, Preston Hollow delivers a refined living experience in a serene, residential setting.Each apartment home features spacious

    Preston Hollow

    (385) 386-5502

    4150 S 300 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84107
  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    234 E 3025 N Unit 270,000 BANK APPOVED, Cedar City, UT 84721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,863

    Last Listing Agent Landon Anglin Re/Max Properties

    • /42

      Est $873,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 E Birken St, Washington, UT 84780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1148 E Birken St, Washington, UT 84780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NATE SHAW KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    230 E Broadway Unit 1209, Salt Lake City, UT 84111

    Amazing penthouse in the heart of Salt Lake City. Floor to ceiling windows and doors leads you to a massive 950 Sf deck not included in the total sqft for great outdoor entertainment. The outdoor living space offers incredible views of the mountain and the city. The home has been fully updated. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, separate pantry Master bedroom has large floor to ceiling

    Agent Photo

    Claudia Rendon

    Royce Realty

    (385) 324-6801

    230 E Broadway Unit 1209, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  • /11

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    297 S 200 E, Annabella, UT 84711

    Single family home on the edge of Annabella, Ut. Home is being offered on 1 acre, but there is additional acreage that could be leased as well. 3 bedrooms upstairs with 2.5 baths with a living room and a large family room over the garage. Washer, dryer, refrigerator, stove, and microwave are all included. The basement offers 2 bedrooms, a 3/4 bath, a large family room, and storage. The backyard

    Agent Photo

    Karly Freeborn

    Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    (435) 557-4692

    297 S 200 E, Annabella, UT 84711
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    410 S 2250 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,038,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Porter ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE BRANCH)

    410 S 2250 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
    • /33

      Est $877,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 7124, Park City, UT 84098

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 7124, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /35

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    6123 Rodeo Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84121

    **OPEN HOUSE Saturday, May 9th noon-2** Nestled in the highly sought-after Jamestown subdivision, this beautifully remodeled home blends comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. Enjoy stunning mountain views from the newer deck overlooking a meticulously manicured yard filled with mature fruit trees and inviting outdoor spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    Liz Sears

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (385) 855-2768

    6123 Rodeo Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
  • /13

    Starting at $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067

    Orchard Cove is a thoughtfully maintained apartment community, located in Roy, Utah. We offer exceptionally spacious 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartment homes, as well as 3-bedroom townhomes. Residents enjoy a wide range of amenities, including an oversized year-round jacuzzi, heated pool and a splash pad, pickleball courts, a 24-hour fitness center, and more.Nestled in a peaceful

    Orchard Cove

    (385) 492-6756

    1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067
  • /16

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1569 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1569 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
    • /41

      Est $813,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 7118, Park City, UT 84098

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 7118, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Faucette Omada Real Estate

  • /22

    $579,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    1458 N 2400 W, Clearfield, UT 84015

    Beautifully maintained and designed for comfortable one-level living. The updated kitchen is a true standout with newer appliances, a large island, custom pull-out cabinetry, pantry, and generous prep space, opening to bright living areas with vaulted ceilings and a stunning rock fireplace. The basement includes a framed and stubbed third bathroom, ready for the new owner's vision and finishing

    Agent Photo

    Lashay Jackson

    Ridgeline Realty

    (385) 317-4074

    1458 N 2400 W, Clearfield, UT 84015
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7873 S Chadbourne Dr Unit B, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121

    **UNIT B** **An additional $300 per month for utilities which include inside and outside water, sewer, trash, and landscaping.** Newly remodeled duplex located in a quiet cul-de-sac in Cottonwood Heights. Main level features family room, dining room, office/den, kitchen, and half bathroom. Upper level has primary bedroom with lots of closet space and bathroom. Two additional bedrooms, bathroom,

    Agent Photo

    Craig Hawker

    Action Team Realty

    (385) 245-2834

    7873 S Chadbourne Dr Unit B, Cottonwood Heights, UT 84121
  • /79

    $8,000,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1825 W Red Hawk Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 12,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,791,893

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bozzelli Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    1825 W Red Hawk Trail, Park City, UT 84098
    • /34

      Est $2,137,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 6177, Park City, UT 84098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2100 Frostwood Blvd Unit 6177, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home