$129,900
- Land
- 2.18 Acres
- $59,587 per Acre
1825 Eagle Ridge Cir Unit 15, Hatch, UT 84735
1825 Eagle Ridge Cir Unit 15, Hatch, UT 84735$129,900
1825 Eagle Ridge Cir Unit 15, Hatch, UT 84735
1825 Eagle Ridge Cir Unit 15, Hatch, UT 84735$1,100,000
9194 Acorn Way, Heber City, UT 84032
JASON VISCONTI Davis Coleman Realty
$980,000
1880 S Timber Lakes Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
Christi Gallon Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)
$89,000
5340 W Bitterberry Cir, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762
5340 W Bitterberry Cir, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762$3,445,000
8562 Ranch Club Ct, Park City, UT 84098
Michael Burchard Bureau Real Estate
$25,000
28 R North Indian Ridge Dr Unit R-28, Indianola, UT 84629
28 R North Indian Ridge Dr Unit R-28, Indianola, UT 84629$69,000
46360 W Airport Rd Unit 246, Fruitland, UT 84027
46360 W Airport Rd Unit 246, Fruitland, UT 84027$145,000
Lot 8 Spring Dr, Virgin, UT 84779
Lot 8 Spring Dr, Virgin, UT 84779$620,000
3465 Ute Ln, Duck Creek Village, UT 84762
Catherine Klemic Coldwell Banker Advantage Real Estate Corporation
$224,900
390 E Equestrian Dr Unit 6, Panguitch, UT 84759
390 E Equestrian Dr Unit 6, Panguitch, UT 84759$89,900
1795 Eagle Ridge Cir, Hatch, UT 84735
1795 Eagle Ridge Cir, Hatch, UT 84735$120,000
0 Lot 39 Village W, Beaver, UT 84713
This beautiful mountain lot is located near the Eagle Point Ski Resort in Beaver Utah. It features .68 acre, zoned residential with water. Power is available. Beautiful location to build a cabin. Fishing and hiking is in the area.
Penny Rowley Realty ONE Group, Inc