346

Recently Sold Homes in 48315

Section Image Section Image
  • 55638 Bay Oaks Ct Unit 44, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $730,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    55638 Bay Oaks Ct Unit 44, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,858

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    55638 Bay Oaks Ct Unit 44, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 48913 Pinebrook Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    48913 Pinebrook Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,412

    Last Listing Agent Jason Minnick Market Elite Inc

    48913 Pinebrook Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 13501 Brampton Ct, Utica, MI 48315

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    13501 Brampton Ct, Utica, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,983

    Last Listing Agent Mark Reling MVPS Realtors

    13501 Brampton Ct, Utica, MI 48315
  • 53629 Wayburn Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    53629 Wayburn Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,971

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    53629 Wayburn Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 48686 French Creek Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    48686 French Creek Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,286

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Stein Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    48686 French Creek Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 45555 Hidden View Ct Unit 6 Mile Rd, Utica, MI 48315

    $218,250

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    45555 Hidden View Ct Unit 6 Mile Rd, Utica, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,514

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jardine Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    45555 Hidden View Ct Unit 6 Mile Rd, Utica, MI 48315
  • 56448 Twin Birch Blvd, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $628,605

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    56448 Twin Birch Blvd, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    56448 Twin Birch Blvd, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 49916 Elk Trail, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $87,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    49916 Elk Trail, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Washin

    49916 Elk Trail, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 48619 Sugarbush Ct Unit 282, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    48619 Sugarbush Ct Unit 282, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,394

    Last Listing Agent Robert Seggie Keller Williams Paint Creek

    48619 Sugarbush Ct Unit 282, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 48727 Aberdeen Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    48727 Aberdeen Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,449

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Mans Keller Williams Advantage

    48727 Aberdeen Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • /51

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    53585 Oakview Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,016

    Last Listing Agent Karen Greenwood Coldwell Banker Professionals

    53585 Oakview Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 48726 Sturgis Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    48726 Sturgis Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,433

    Last Listing Agent Don Robinson Century 21 Professionals

    48726 Sturgis Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 12040 Congress Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12040 Congress Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,673

    Last Listing Agent Brett Markham Real Estate One-Troy

    12040 Congress Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • /37

    $422,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    47545 Andrea Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,175

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN MASSEY North Shores Properties, LLC.

    47545 Andrea Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 12212 Watkins Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12212 Watkins Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,728

    Last Listing Agent Sean Grogan Gearhead Homes Realty Inc

    12212 Watkins Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 46271 Glen Eagle Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    46271 Glen Eagle Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,453

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Eid Century 21 Professionals

    46271 Glen Eagle Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 49345 Golden Park Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    49345 Golden Park Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,338

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Ruffino Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    49345 Golden Park Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 54826 Cambridge Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    54826 Cambridge Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,213

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rivard Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    54826 Cambridge Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 47830 Ben Franklin Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    47830 Ben Franklin Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,056

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Guthrie Select Real Estate Professionals

    47830 Ben Franklin Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 14607 Stratford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14607 Stratford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,372

    Last Listing Agent Karen Maricenik Real Estate One-Troy

    14607 Stratford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • /25

    $609,120

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    56357 Twin Birch Blvd, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Lombardo Homes Preston Corners - Villas

    56357 Twin Birch Blvd, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 14867 21 Mile Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $369,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14867 21 Mile Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,149

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Neveau Handy Real Estate

    14867 21 Mile Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 45519 Hidden View Ct Unit 63, Utica, MI 48315

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    45519 Hidden View Ct Unit 63, Utica, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,764

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maceri KW Platinum

    45519 Hidden View Ct Unit 63, Utica, MI 48315
  • 12903 Watkins Dr, Shelby Charter Township, MI 48315

    $539,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12903 Watkins Dr, Shelby Charter Township, MI 48315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,545

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hillier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    12903 Watkins Dr, Shelby Charter Township, MI 48315
  • 47352 Dove Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $647,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    47352 Dove Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,534

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    47352 Dove Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 53714 Desano Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $631,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    53714 Desano Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,146

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Casazza Star Valley Realty LLC

    53714 Desano Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 53463 Hunters Crossing Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    53463 Hunters Crossing Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,404

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rozwadowski Century 21 Professionals

    53463 Hunters Crossing Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 11384 Scarborough Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11384 Scarborough Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,927

    Last Listing Agent K LaRock Hart Real Estate Services, LLC

    11384 Scarborough Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 52376 Woodside Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    52376 Woodside Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,956

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wickersham RE/MAX First

    52376 Woodside Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 7391 Park Terrace Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48317

    $610,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7391 Park Terrace Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,391

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Guitar Community Choice Realty Inc

    7391 Park Terrace Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48317
  • 48757 Tilford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    48757 Tilford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,904

    Last Listing Agent Maria Liniarski Sine & Monaghan Realtors Real Living LLC SC

    48757 Tilford Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 13716 Maple Grove Ave Unit 28, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13716 Maple Grove Ave Unit 28, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,926

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Foukes Move Realty LLC

    13716 Maple Grove Ave Unit 28, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 14309 Provim Forest Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14309 Provim Forest Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,893

    Last Listing Agent Ben Meldrum Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    14309 Provim Forest Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 15031 Pilgrim Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15031 Pilgrim Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,446

    Last Listing Agent Rimi Hirmiz Platinum Home Realty

    15031 Pilgrim Ct, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • Unlisted Address

    $254,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,892

Unlisted Address
  • 53633 Cherrywood Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    53633 Cherrywood Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,844

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Shaheen Lucido and Associates, Inc

    53633 Cherrywood Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 14153 Copse Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $961,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14153 Copse Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,470

    Last Listing Agent James Feaheny National Realty Centers, Inc

    14153 Copse Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 54455 Nottingham Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    54455 Nottingham Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,059

    Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX First

    54455 Nottingham Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 14760 Ashton Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14760 Ashton Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,498

    Last Listing Agent Al Block RE/MAX First

    14760 Ashton Ln, Shelby Township, MI 48315
  • 49544 Bishop Ct Unit 31, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    49544 Bishop Ct Unit 31, Shelby Township, MI 48315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,273

    Last Listing Agent April Todd Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    49544 Bishop Ct Unit 31, Shelby Township, MI 48315

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home