10,272

Homes in ZIP Code 13501

Section Image
  • /2

    $192,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    119 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,579

    Last Listing Agent Kathy White Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    119 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $170,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Prospect St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Prospect St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    528 Jefferson Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,238

528 Jefferson Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $183,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Prospect St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      59 Prospect St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $62,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1553 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,956

    Last Listing Agent Feidy Miner Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    1553 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $179,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Claremont Terrace, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2121 Claremont Terrace, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    60 Leslie Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,268

60 Leslie Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $178,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kenyon Ct Unit 31, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Kenyon Ct Unit 31, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Hamilton Listing by C Hamilton Properties LLC

  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1242 Hilton Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,547

    Last Listing Agent Khai Vuong Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    1242 Hilton Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $185,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Emerson Ave Unit 18, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Emerson Ave Unit 18, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flynn Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,135

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    12 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $150,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Leslie Ave Unit 19, Utica, NY 13501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Leslie Ave Unit 19, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1000 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,086

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1000 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $204,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Emerson Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Emerson Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher River Hills Properties LLC Lf

  • /2

    $105,001

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1418 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,087

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waters Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    1418 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $234,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kenyon Ct Unit 5, Utica, NY 13501

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Kenyon Ct Unit 5, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    723 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,378

    Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    723 Blandina St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $210,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1208 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1110 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,772

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fumarola Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    1110 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $167,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Eagle St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      802 Eagle St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $132,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    518 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    518 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $129,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Conkling Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1409 Conkling Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1211 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

1211 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $140,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Arthur St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      504 Arthur St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1904 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,268

    Last Listing Agent Amy Conner Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    1904 Sherman Dr, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $181,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1513 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1559 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,551

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Sroczyk Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1559 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $159,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1521 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $117,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1529 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paduano Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $178,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1539 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Egresits Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $170,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $135,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1529 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $149,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1564 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanny Pereira Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $165,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      125 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $151,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Elm St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1654 Elm St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $153,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Oneida St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1669 Oneida St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocco DePerno Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $147,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Holland Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1812 Holland Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $205,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Holland Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1811 Holland Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $453,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1108 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $371,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      904 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home