Est $275,461
1612 Madison Ave, Utica, NY 13501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $339,000
- Mar 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate