$143,000
1 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,998 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $72/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $143,800
Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate
$143,000
1 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,800
$414,500
5720 Mapleton Dr, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,505
Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Lf
$520,000
11420 Steuben Rd E, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $526,327
Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$329,000
5418 Walker Rd, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $329,458
Last Listing Agent Lisa Filletti Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
$535,000
10603 Doyle Rd, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $540,495
Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
$240,000
19 Shelly Place, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,091
$110,000
704 Dawes Ave, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,064
Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
$280,000
459 Euclid Rd, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,180
$170,000
1217 York St, Utica, NY 13502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $167,408