322

Recently Sold Homes in 13502

Section Image
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    461 van Ellis Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,823

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viti Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    461 van Ellis Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $141,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7131 State Route 8, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,141

    Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    7131 State Route 8, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $111,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    501 Grand View Dr, Newport, NY 13416

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    501 Grand View Dr, Newport, NY 13416
  • /2

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    617 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,249

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    617 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    410 Pinewood Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    410 Pinewood Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1102 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,974

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wessinger Listing by Solus Properties Inc

    1102 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    514 Rockhaven Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,787

    Last Listing Agent Gene Ciccolella Listing by Branjen Realty, LLC

    514 Rockhaven Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    625 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

625 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1218 City St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,537

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Heintz Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    1218 City St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    417 Richmond Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,296

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lamandia Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    417 Richmond Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $102,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16 Bryant St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,891

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Sroczyk Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    16 Bryant St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    102 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,525

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arcuri Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    102 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $185,600

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,655

12 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    415 Cypress St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,277

    Last Listing Agent Samir Kendic Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    415 Cypress St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    511 Parklane Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,252

    Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    511 Parklane Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $154,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2133 Mcbride Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,578

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mellace Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    2133 Mcbride Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    703 Burth Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,043

703 Burth Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    170 Concord Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sheehy Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    170 Concord Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    161 Forrest St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,582

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    161 Forrest St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    913 Champlin Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,195

913 Champlin Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    481 Deland Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92,601% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,434

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    481 Deland Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    124 Lyon Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,549

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    124 Lyon Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    103 Harter Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,220

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    103 Harter Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2115 Caroline St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,789

    Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    2115 Caroline St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $194,670

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    528 Meadow Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,118

528 Meadow Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $211,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21 Scott St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    21 Scott St, Utica, NY 13501
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5967 Richards Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,724

5967 Richards Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    415 Van Dyke Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,585

    Last Listing Agent Michele Reid Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    415 Van Dyke Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10951 Cosby Manor Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • Land
    • 76.54 Acres
    • $1,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    10951 Cosby Manor Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    906 Arcadia Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,218

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    906 Arcadia Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2219 Highland Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,297

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    2219 Highland Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1105 Ash St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,327

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Cotrich-Brewer Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    1105 Ash St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $210,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1216 Crestview Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,978

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dutcher Listing by Bradley and Bradley Real Estate

    1216 Crestview Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    435 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,871

    Last Listing Agent Khai Vuong Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    435 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1445 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,957

1445 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    418 Fiore Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,014

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Zennamo Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    418 Fiore Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    461 Elmdale Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,799

    Last Listing Agent Maria McNiel Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    461 Elmdale Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /24

    $125,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1222 Oswego St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,390

1222 Oswego St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    448 van Roen Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,362

448 van Roen Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5470 Grace Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,406

    Last Listing Agent Omar Knight Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    5470 Grace Rd, Utica, NY 13502

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home