217

Recently Sold Homes in 01569

Section Image
  • /2

    $732,457

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    44 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    44 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /38

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,388

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Richardson ERA Key Realty Services

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,746

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /26

    $340,980

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,841

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /33

    $522,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,607

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $719,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    113 Davis St, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,640

    Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    113 Davis St, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,255

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lodi Mendon Local Realty

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,856

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Amorello Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /36

    $466,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,507

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ryan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /2

    $717,244

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,803

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /39

    $865,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,403

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /8

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greer Holland Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /20

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,839

    Last Listing Agent Barry Desruisseaux Deruseau Real Estate

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /19

    $759,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,715

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Seven Gables Realty

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,767

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,374

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /9

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $40,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,500

    Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,951

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,663

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    390 Hartford Ave E, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,093

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spence ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    390 Hartford Ave E, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    239 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,026

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sarah Widak-Emanuel Lindsey Sarah Realty Group

    239 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /39

    $656,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    27 Crestview Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,088

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    27 Crestview Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4 Strathmore Shire Dr Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,306

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    4 Strathmore Shire Dr Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /16

    $731,485

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    138 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    138 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /21

    $547,400

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    81 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,780

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    81 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    385 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,237

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Seoane Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    385 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,162

    Last Listing Agent Linda Abrams ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    23 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    29 Beverly Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,170

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    29 Beverly Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /40

    $701,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    56 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,592

    Last Listing Agent Vasilios Papastathopoulos RE/MAX ONE

    56 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,618

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    179 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,318

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    179 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    127 Old Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,290

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bache Redfin Corp.

    127 Old Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,614

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    21 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    119 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,064

    Last Listing Agent Steve Linnell Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    119 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    259 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,845

    Last Listing Agent Ali Raposo Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    259 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /31

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    82 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,790

    Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

    82 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    146 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,635

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith ERA Key Realty Services

    146 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $532,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    113 Rogerson Crossing Unit 113, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sindoni Keller Williams Elite

    113 Rogerson Crossing Unit 113, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home