$692,811
145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,530 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $274/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.
145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569$692,811
145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.
145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569$545,000
71 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $566,255
Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC
71 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569$585,000
265 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $593,825
Last Listing Agent Brandon Oberdorfer The Neighborhood Realty Group
265 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569$528,950
35 Andrews Dr Unit 35, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $553,097
Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside
35 Andrews Dr Unit 35, Uxbridge, MA 01569$549,900
199 Granite St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $581,043
Last Listing Agent Robin Foley RE/MAX Prof Associates
199 Granite St, Uxbridge, MA 01569$815,900
6 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro
6 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569$425,000
14 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,113
Last Listing Agent Joshua Giampietro Greer Real Estate, LLC
14 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569$455,000
37 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,132
Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf