6,836

Uxbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $158,578 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      355 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kin Lee 88 Realty

  • /8

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    19 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking.TO BE BUILT- "The Country View" -

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    19 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $527,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,618

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scungio Keller Williams Elite

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hyde Park Cir Unit 9J, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32 Hyde Park Cir Unit 9J, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Torku eXp Realty

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $58,235 per Acre

    150 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Still looking for the ideal home? Private location on Hazel Street to build your dream home in the Blackstone Valley. This property is zoned RB, and meets town requirements(frontage and square footage) to be a buildable lot. Wooded with a lot of potential, close to Rt 146 - 20 minutes to Providence and Worcester. Buyer to perform all due diligence to get buildable lot approved. Appt required, no

    Kevin Vanderzicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

    150 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /20

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    315 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,833

    Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    315 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $473,099 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lackey Dam Rd, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      47 Lackey Dam Rd, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Estaphan RE/MAX

  • /9

    $364,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    342 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Calling all investors, contractors, and builders! This classic New England detached home, built in 1800, is ready to be restored to its original charm. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom across 1,404 square feet, the property sits on an expansive 7.77-acre lot with desirable agricultural zoning. With enough frontage and area for another buildable lot, this is a fantastic opportunity to

    Tariq Fayyad Fayyad Realty Advisors

    342 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    95 High St Unit F, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,620

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palmerino Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    95 High St Unit F, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Keeler Rd, Northbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Keeler Rd, Northbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /2

    $659,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    20 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking.To be built-"The Nova Dream" which

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    20 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    308 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,205

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tominsky Afonso Real Estate

    308 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $696,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kieronski Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Kieronski Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $519,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    30 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome home to this renovated, charming ranch. This gem offers a beautifully updated kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy new bathrooms, new hardwood floors throughout the entire home, a new water heater, updated electrical, a new furnace, and much more. The living room features a beautiful fireplace with plenty of character. This home

    Taymys Scannell Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    30 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    173 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,900

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    173 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $823,287 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Summit Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /5

    $200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $79,051 per Acre

    14 Kettle Hill Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Discover 2.53 beautiful acres of vacant, buildable land situated on a private road, offering the perfect setting to build a home or homes. The property was surveyed and successfully perc tested in 2014. A private road agreement is in place and will convey with the property. Enjoy privacy, space, and the opportunity to create a home in a peaceful setting. In the documents provided, it is listed as

    Kim Zogalis NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    14 Kettle Hill Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /21

    $490,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    223 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,017

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Greco Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    223 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Queen of Roses Ln Unit 101, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Queen of Roses Ln Unit 101, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Biggar Laer Realty

  • /30

    $399,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    11 Marion St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    OFFER DEADLINE SUNDAY May 10th AT NOON! Highest & Best. Charming single-level 2-bedroom bungalow ready for your vision and updates. A fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers or anyone looking to build equity with a little TLC. The hardwood floors are in excellent condition and provide a strong foundation for your renovations. The spacious kitchen offers great potential for a modern redesign,

    Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    11 Marion St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,354

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Belanger Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    19 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $849,079 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,200
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /25

    $469,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Step inside this charming and thoughtfully updated Cape, where pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive. A manicured yard and inviting exterior set the tone, while inside, a warm and functional layout offers comfort and flexibility for everyday living. Well cared for with numerous updates including roof, gas FHA heating, siding, gutters, and windows, providing peace of mind. The

    Gary Savoie Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    2 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,519

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    10 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /3

      Est $385,806 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /39

    $569,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    61 Spring Hill Dr Unit 61, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to Uxbridge’s Sought After 55+ Community at Forest Glen. This move in ready Unit has it all and features an Open Floor Plan with One Level Living. Kitchen features White Shaker Cabinets, Granite Counter Tops, Stainless Steel Appliances. A center Island breakfast bar, Open to Living Room, featuring Gas Fire-Place. Additional Sun Filled Formal Living Room. Master Suite with Master Bath

    Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    61 Spring Hill Dr Unit 61, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $645,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    395 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,271

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    395 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $765,347 Not Listed For Sale

      43 King St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 King St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Claflin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    5 Peter St Unit D, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Meticulous 3 Bed/3 Bath, pet friendly townhouse that lives like a single-family home. Tucked in on a cul-de-sac, just built in 2020, this gorgeous home has the modern, open floor plan you've been looking for. Enter into the stunning kitchen, complete w/granite counters, chic grey cabinets, pantry, SS appliances & hardwoods that continue through most of the home, highlighting your wide open floor

    Morgan Belanger Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    5 Peter St Unit D, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /20

    $898,229 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    117 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,878

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Seven Gables Realty

    117 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $550,192 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Providence St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      151 Providence St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $392,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    12 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    New Furnace, new roof, newer water heater! Discover the ease of condominium living at 12 Pinecrest Road, Uxbridge, MA—a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to transition from renting to homeownership. Constructed in 1989, this 1,144 sq ft residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience across two well-appointed stories. This inviting home features two spacious bedrooms and a

    Euridices Dolores DeJesus StartPoint Realty

    12 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $633,250 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    60 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,232

    Last Listing Agent The Schlesman Realty Group ERA Key Realty Services

    60 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $651,332 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      341 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dion Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /17

    $659,990 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking. Under construction-"The

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    37 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,302

    Last Listing Agent Hometown Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    37 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $797,171 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tish Dray Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /35

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    117 Rogerson Crossing Unit 117, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    End-unit, ranch-style condo with attached 2-car garage offers prime one-level living with a sunny open floor plan and peaceful views of woods. Built in 2018, this 1,707 sq ft unit has rich hardwood flooring and crisp white woodwork. The hardwood-and-granite kitchen boasts white cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, and extensive cabinetry and counters with breakfast bar. Combination dining and

    Warren Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    117 Rogerson Crossing Unit 117, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    415 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,482

    Last Listing Agent Molla Realty Team Costello Realty

    415 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $490,536 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Elmwood Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      396 Elmwood Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home