6,836

Uxbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $545,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    18 Pouts Ln Unit 18, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gillespie Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    18 Pouts Ln Unit 18, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $522,169 Not Listed For Sale

      648 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      648 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Team eXp Realty

  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,335

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Richardson ERA Key Realty Services

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $575,334 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Eastwood Heights, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Eastwood Heights, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

  • /38

    $685,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,978

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $520,076 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      490 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Allin HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /26

    $340,980 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,398

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /25

      Est $530,434 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      565 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reza Lashkari Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /33

    $522,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,264

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /30

      Est $515,559 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Larose Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /42

    $719,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,112

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $238,301 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 22, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 22, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Deziel Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /42

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,496

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lodi Mendon Local Realty

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /23

      Est $227,676 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 16, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 16, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fowler Homes Group eXp Realty

  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,856

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Amorello Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /13

      Est $213,658 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Quaker Hwy Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Roche Clients Realty

  • /36

    $466,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,813

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ryan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $720,803 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Old Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      72 Old Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rogan HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /2

    $717,244 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $942,366 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      172 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $580,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,775

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $739,009 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Foxwood Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Foxwood Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joselle Turner ERA Key Realty Services

  • /39

    $865,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,927

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $630,129 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Country Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      47 Country Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /8

    $295,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greer Holland Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $713,132 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

  • /20

    $405,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,839

    Last Listing Agent Barry Desruisseaux Deruseau Real Estate

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $398,852 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /19

    $759,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,712

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Seven Gables Realty

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Est $242,518 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 48, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 48, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stuchlik Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,672

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /10

      Est $237,536 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 43, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 43, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hadge eXp Realty

  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,498

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $743,899 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Spinning Wheel Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 Spinning Wheel Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gokey Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /9

    $125,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $40,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,500

    Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $761,674 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Landry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      46 Landry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McHale RE/MAX

  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,928

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $573,601 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Ethier HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,058

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $621,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lawrence ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home