817

Recently Sold Homes near Orchard Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • 551 Stonewood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    551 Stonewood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,634

    Last Listing Agent Janet Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    551 Stonewood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 642 White Oak Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    642 White Oak Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,142

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coffey Century 21 Epic

    642 White Oak Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 348 Evergreen Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    348 Evergreen Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,025

    Last Listing Agent chad carrion Carrion Properties

    348 Evergreen Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 1801 Marshall Rd Unit 705, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1801 Marshall Rd Unit 705, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,087

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Howard-Mraz eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1801 Marshall Rd Unit 705, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 154 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    154 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,242

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jacob Guide Real Estate

    154 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 419 Andrea Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $489,350

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    419 Andrea Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,680

    Last Listing Agent David Clutts Country Estates Inc

    419 Andrea Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 279 Livingston Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $479,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    279 Livingston Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,967

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Jackson LPT Realty, Inc

    279 Livingston Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 155 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    155 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harper RE/MAX Gold

    155 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 306 Cascade Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    306 Cascade Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,885

    Last Listing Agent Roe Rice-Deadrich Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    306 Cascade Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 601 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $799,882

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    601 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    601 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 239 Deodara St, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    239 Deodara St, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,379

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Butler Century 21 Epic

    239 Deodara St, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 219 Cask Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    219 Cask Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,208

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Scott Rapisarda Real Estate

    219 Cask Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /22

    $854,880

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    348 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    348 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 299 Shasta Dr Unit 9, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 9, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,830

    Last Listing Agent Megan Salazar Keller Williams

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 9, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 512 Corte Alta, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $713,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    512 Corte Alta, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,324

    Last Listing Agent Waly Parvanta A List California Properties

    512 Corte Alta, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 669 Seville Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    669 Seville Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,197

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    669 Seville Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 587 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    587 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,137

    Last Listing Agent David Truesdell Premier Agent Network

    587 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 207 Dogwood Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $544,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    207 Dogwood Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,683

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fry Intero Real Estate Services

    207 Dogwood Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 48, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 48, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,173

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Alas Prevail Real Estate

    2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 48, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 104 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $316,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,477

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Risso Martin Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    104 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 516 Owl Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $606,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    516 Owl Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,157

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pleger NextHome Family Tree Realty

    516 Owl Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 107 Inyo Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    107 Inyo Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,807

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    107 Inyo Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /22

    $829,880

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    324 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    324 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 115 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    115 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,944

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    115 Rainier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 122 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    122 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,996

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hill North State Real Estate

    122 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 182 Fairview Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $518,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    182 Fairview Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,002

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Moreno Arlowe Homes

    182 Fairview Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /5

    $1,024,695

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    160 Golden Gate Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    160 Golden Gate Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 678 Saint Andrews Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    678 Saint Andrews Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,990

    Last Listing Agent Dylon Baker Rapisarda Real Estate

    678 Saint Andrews Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 584 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $548,709

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    584 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,781

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mcmahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    584 Greenwood Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 481 S Orchard Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    481 S Orchard Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,930

    Last Listing Agent Shea McGuire McGuire Real Estate

    481 S Orchard Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • /23

    $895,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    184 Golden Gate Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Rosemary Grove at Lagoon Valley

    184 Golden Gate Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /27

    $1,051,375

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    501 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Rosemary Grove at Lagoon Valley

    501 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1218 Terrace Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1218 Terrace Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,073

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webber RE/MAX Gold

    1218 Terrace Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1049 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1049 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,521

    Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1049 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 313 Timber Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    313 Timber Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,147

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tanner RE/MAX Gold

    313 Timber Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • /2

    $893,114

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    360 Baler Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

360 Baler Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 145 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    145 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Ponce Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    145 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 131 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $214,950

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    131 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brooks Booth Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    131 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 472 Harvest Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $472,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    472 Harvest Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,650

    Last Listing Agent Jim Meyer RE/MAX Gold

    472 Harvest Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home