238

Recently Sold Vadnais Heights, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3304 Greenbrier St Unit 3304C, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,324

    Last Listing Agent Maria Huntwork LPT Realty, LLC

    3304 Greenbrier St Unit 3304C, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /60

    $626,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    180 Red Oaks Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,916

    180 Red Oaks Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $234,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4307 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,325

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Andrus Crown Realty LLC

    4307 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    280 Sunflower Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,975

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    280 Sunflower Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /28

    $254,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4292 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,005

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Ramacher RE/MAX RESULTS

    4292 Evergreen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /65

    $570,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4530 Oak Leaf Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,077

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hermes RE/MAX Results

    4530 Oak Leaf Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /59

    $595,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    165 Cottonwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,626

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    165 Cottonwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    988 Horizon St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,101

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tillman Coldwell Banker Realty

    988 Horizon St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $838,359 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    432 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,204

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kelley RE/MAX Results

    432 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /27

    $233,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    178 Primrose Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,814

    Last Listing Agent Laine Anderson Property Executives Realty

    178 Primrose Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /44

    $293,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    731 Berwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,454

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Birchem Coldwell Banker Realty

    731 Berwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /46

    $449,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4215 Heritage Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,368

    Last Listing Agent Amy Westerlund Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4215 Heritage Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $643,327 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    438 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,117

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kelley RE/MAX Results

    438 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /31

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3979 Woodview Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,430

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Schultz RE/MAX Synergy

    3979 Woodview Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    283 Timberline Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,521

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    283 Timberline Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /26

    $170,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1029 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,657

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Voyen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1029 Pond View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4534 Oakhurst Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,393

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hammerseng-Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4534 Oakhurst Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $749,684 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    434 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,610

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kelley RE/MAX Results

    434 Collova Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /62

    $535,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    395 Bear Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,010

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson Worth Clark Realty

    395 Bear Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5761 131st St N, Vadnais Heights, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Maurer RE/MAX Results

    5761 131st St N, Vadnais Heights, MN 55110
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4252 Heritage Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,779

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Klobucar Real Broker, LLC

    4252 Heritage Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $92,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    3857 Stockdale Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $370,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,994

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    3857 Stockdale Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4284 Parkview Ct Unit 4284, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,897

    Last Listing Agent Karim Aly Premier Realty LLC

    4284 Parkview Ct Unit 4284, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /42

    $391,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4499 Oakhurst Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,964

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mlejnek RE/MAX Results

    4499 Oakhurst Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /23

    $200,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4205 Centerville Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,477

    Last Listing Agent Adam Benedict Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4205 Centerville Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /36

    $637,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    209 Meadowood Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,735

    Last Listing Agent Robert Snyder eXp Realty

    209 Meadowood Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /20

    $194,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4339 Buckingham Ct Unit 1106, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,130

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sund LPT Realty, LLC

    4339 Buckingham Ct Unit 1106, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4247 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,378

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gaulrapp Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    4247 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /36

    $412,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4391 Bramblewood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,453

    Last Listing Agent Christa Thompson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    4391 Bramblewood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /28

    $187,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4357 Buckingham Ct Unit 1205, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,793

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Stenger Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    4357 Buckingham Ct Unit 1205, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    45XX Wood Duck Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $319,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent mary ann betts Coldwell Banker Realty

    45XX Wood Duck Dr, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /35

    $255,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    197 Primrose Ct Unit 197, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,928

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Woods Counselor Realty, Inc.

    197 Primrose Ct Unit 197, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $812,682 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3139 Frattalone Rd, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,030

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kelley RE/MAX Results

    3139 Frattalone Rd, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4340 Buckingham Ct Unit 1606, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,471

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4340 Buckingham Ct Unit 1606, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /66

    $1,075,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    449 Bear Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,288

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

    449 Bear Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    100 Primrose Ct Unit 100, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,479

    Last Listing Agent Rob Monson RE/MAX Results

    100 Primrose Ct Unit 100, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /5

    $155,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3770 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $201,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,562

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Pineda Entera Realty LLC

    3770 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    317 Oakwood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,855

    Last Listing Agent Theresa McClellan McRealty Professionals

    317 Oakwood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3303 Nathaniel Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,789

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Velte Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3303 Nathaniel Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /27

    $263,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4226 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,462

    Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4226 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home