$500,000
- Land
- 3.93 Acres
- $127,226 per Acre
3.93 Inner Perimeter Rd, Valdosta, GA
3.93 Inner Perimeter Rd, Valdosta, GA$500,000
3.93 Inner Perimeter Rd, Valdosta, GA
3.93 Inner Perimeter Rd, Valdosta, GA$2,550,000
218 W Hill Ave Unit 40, Valdosta, GA 31601
John Courson COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E
$154,900
3016 Ginny Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602
Sorii Epps-Arnold Canopy Realty Group
$213,000
1400 Lankford Dr, Valdosta, GA 31601
David Burnett Canopy Realty Group
$175,000
0 Gornto Rd Unit 149782, Valdosta, GA 31602
0 Gornto Rd Unit 149782, Valdosta, GA 31602$499,500
1501 Harmon Dr, Valdosta, GA 31601
1501 Harmon Dr, Valdosta, GA 31601$425,000
3306 N Oak Street Extension, Valdosta, GA 31605
3306 N Oak Street Extension, Valdosta, GA 31605$750,000
2103 W Hill Ave, Valdosta, GA 31601
2103 W Hill Ave, Valdosta, GA 31601$217,900
1507 Leone Ave, Valdosta, GA 31602
The Jason Dove Team Dove Realty, Inc.
$695,000
7 W Hill Ave, Valdosta, GA 31601
7 W Hill Ave, Valdosta, GA 31601$67,860
Lot 4 Old Clyattville Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601
Lot 4 Old Clyattville Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601$45,000
LOT 32 Hart Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601
Beautiful property with almost 3 acres of land. Build your dream home!!! Can be bought with neighboring property which is also listed for sale.
Mary Straka Southern Classic Realtors
$177,900
1207 Thomwal St, Valdosta, GA 31602
Gregory Stange Valdosta Real Estate
$195,000
1768 Hyssop Crossing, Valdosta, GA 31602
Jennifer Alvarez REAL LIVING REALTY ADVISORS
$149,900
707 E Adair St, Valdosta, GA 31601
Michael Bryant Canopy Realty Group