Est $193,346
3365 Appletree Ct, Vale, NC 28168
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,119 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 45 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $165,000
- Oct 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Debbie Pope Century 21 Town & Country Rlty